Spring 2024 Final Exam Schedule
Please contact your academic department administrator with any final exam issues.
Review the policy for the resolution of exam conflicts.
Course ID | Section | Title | Date | Time | Location | Instructor |
ACCT115 | 002 | Fund of Financial Accounting | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | ME 221 | Seda |
ACCT115 | 004 | Fund of Financial Accounting | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | ME 224 | Lee |
ACCT117 | 002 | Principles Of Fin Accountng | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CULM LECT 3 | Lee |
ACCT117 | 102 | Principles Of Fin Accountng | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 206 | Lee |
ACCT215 | 002 | Managerial Accounting I | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM LECT 1 | Tamke |
ACCT215 | 004 | Managerial Accounting I | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | FMH 110 | Tamke |
ACCT215 | 102 | Managerial Accounting I | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 206 | Tamke |
ACCT335 | 102 | Managerial Accounting II | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM LECT 2 | Micale |
ACCT403 | 002 | Financial Statement Analysis | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 407 | Tamke |
ACCT615 | 002 | Management Accounting | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | WEST LECT 2 | Derbaly |
ACCT640 | 102 | Data for Analytics | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CAB 2020 | Taylor |
AD 162 | 002 | History of Art And Design II | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | GITC 1400 | Von Koenig |
ARCH211 | 002 | History of Architecture II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | WEST LECT 1 | Godel |
ARCH211 | HM2 | History of Architecture II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | WEST LECT 1 | Godel |
ARCH282 | 002 | Structural Principles | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 222 | Ogorzalek |
ARCH304 | 002 | Structures II | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER LECT 1 | Taher |
ARCH314 | 002 | Environ Control Systems II | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER 105 | Yan |
ARCH314 | 002 | Environ Control Systems II | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER LECT 1 | Yan |
ARCH475 | 002 | Professional Practice II | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 1 | Bess |
ARCH529G | 002 | History of Architecture II | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 411 | Santiago |
ARCH537 | 002 | Cable and Tension Structures | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 341 | Taher |
ARCH542G | 002 | Construction II | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM 111 | Garcia Figueroa |
ARCH548G | 852 | Structures II | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Taher |
ARCH579G | 102 | Professional Practice II | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 106 | Bess |
ARCH583 | 104 | ST: | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 203 | Berlinghieri |
ARCH583 | 106 | ST: | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 307 | Gibbs |
BIOL115 | 002 | Evolution of Sex | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 204 | Soares |
BIOL200 | 002 | Concepts in Biology | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | ME 224 | Stanko |
BIOL200 | 004 | Concepts in Biology | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | ME 224 | Stanko |
BIOL201 | 002 | Found of Biol: Cell & Molecula | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 117 | Konsolaki |
BIOL205 | 002 | Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol I | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 204 | Devan |
BIOL205 | H02 | Found of Bio:Ecol & Evol I | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 217 | Barden |
BIOL315 | 002 | Principles of Neurobiology | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 205 | Severi |
BIOL340 | 002 | Mammalian Physiology | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 1 | Yarotsky |
BIOL340 | 004 | Mammalian Physiology | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 1 | Yarotsky |
BIOL340 | 006 | Mammalian Physiology | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 1 | Yarotsky |
BIOL340 | 008 | Mammalian Physiology | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 3 | Bucher |
BIOL340 | 010 | Mammalian Physiology | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 3 | Bucher |
BIOL340 | 012 | Mammalian Physiology | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 3 | Bucher |
BIOL340 | 102 | Mammalian Physiology | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 106 | Fortune |
BIOL340 | 104 | Mammalian Physiology | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 106 | Fortune |
BIOL382 | 002 | Animal Behavior | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 117 | Devan |
BIOL447 | 002 | Systems Neurobiology | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER 111 | Nadim |
BIOL447 | HM2 | Systems Neurobiology | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER 111 | Nadim |
BIOL453 | 002 | Applied Genetics & Genomics | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | Please see instructor. | Konsolaki |
BIOL475 | H02 | Ecological Field Methods | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 310 | Stanko |
BIOL641 | 002 | Systems Neuroscience | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER 111 | Nadim |
BIOL653 | 002 | Med Genetics and Genomics | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | Please see instructor. | Konsolaki |
BME 111 | 002 | Introduction to Physiology | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 2 | Jones |
BME 111 | H02 | Introduction to Physiology | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 2 | Jones |
BME 210 | 004 | Processing Fund for Biol Signa | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FENS 636 | Li |
BME 210 | 102 | Processing Fund for Biol Signa | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FENS 636 | Cao |
BME 301 | 002 | Intro Biomedical Engineering I | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 120 | Kurian |
BME 301 | HM2 | Intro Biomedical Engineering I | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 120 | Kurian |
BME 302 | 102 | Intro Biomed Engr II | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 103 | Moodey |
BME 302 | HM2 | Intro Biomed Engr II | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 103 | Moodey |
BME 303 | 002 | Bio & Chemical Found Of Bme | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 408 | Buffone |
BME 303 | HM2 | Bio & Chemical Found Of Bme | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 408 | Buffone |
BME 304 | 102 | Material Fundamentals of BME | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 303 | Oni |
BME 304 | HM2 | Material Fundamentals of BME | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 303 | Oni |
BME 321 | 002 | Adv Mechanics for Biomed Engr | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 315 | Son |
BME 351 | 002 | Intro To Biofluid Mechanics | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM 110 | Roman |
BME 352 | 002 | Thermal Science for BME | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 202 | Roman |
BME 372 | 002 | Electronics of Medical Devices | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 220 | Schesser |
BME 422 | 002 | Biomaterials Characterization | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 222 | Jaffe |
BME 427 | 102 | Biotransport | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 106 | Oni |
BME 430 | 102 | Fund Of Tissue Engineering | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 108 | Garcia |
BME 452 | 102 | Mech Behav&Perf of Biomaterial | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Hajfathalian |
BME 472 | 102 | FDA Regulation Medical Devices | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Simon |
BME 478 | 102 | Intro to CAD for Biomechanics | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | MALL PC37 | Androwis |
BME 495 | 002 | Capstone I | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 223 | Collins |
BME 495 | HM2 | Capstone I | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 207 | Schesser |
BME 496 | 002 | Capstone Design II | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 204 | Schesser |
BME 496 | 008 | Capstone Design II | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 204 | Schesser |
BME 496 | HM2 | Capstone Design II | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 204 | Schesser |
BME 496 | HM8 | Capstone Design II | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 204 | Schesser |
BME 498 | 102 | ST: | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FENS 606 | Erdi |
BME 652 | 852 | Cell & Molecular Tissue Engr | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Simon |
BME 676 | 102 | Computational Biomechanics | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FENS 640 | Zhou |
BME 678 | 102 | Design of Ortho Implants | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FENS 640 | Makris |
BME 682 | 852 | System Mgmt for Medical Device | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Online | Simon |
BME 698 | 102 | ST: | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FENS 640 | DeMarco |
BME 788 | 002 | ST: | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 407 | Sahin |
BMET415 | 002 | Biomedical Mechatronics | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 321 | Yaramothu |
BNFO135 | 002 | Programming For Bioinformatics | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | ECEC 100 | Wu |
CE 210 | 004 | Constrn Matrls & Procdrs | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | COLT 416 | Golon |
CE 210 | 102 | Constrn Matrls & Procdrs | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 120 | Choudhry |
CE 210 | HM2 | Constrn Matrls & Procdrs | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 120 | Choudhry |
CE 320 | 002 | Fluid Mechanics | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | WEST LECT 2 | Olenik |
CE 320 | 102 | Fluid Mechanics | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 223 | Olenik |
CE 321 | 002 | Water Resources Engr | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 205 | Olenik |
CE 322 | 002 | Hydraulic Engineering | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 310 | Pennock |
CE 332 | 002 | Structural Analysis | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 220 | Saadeghvaziri |
CE 332 | 102 | Structural Analysis | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 106 | Prasad |
CE 333 | 002 | Reinforced Concrete Design | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 207 | Bandelt |
CE 333 | 004 | Reinforced Concrete Design | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 206 | Wecharatana |
CE 341 | 002 | Soil Mechanics | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 106 | Ciancia |
CE 341 | 004 | Soil Mechanics | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 106 | Ciancia |
CE 342 | 002 | Geology | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | COLT 416 | Schuring |
CE 342 | 004 | Geology | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | COLT 416 | Schuring |
CE 342 | 102 | Geology | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | COLT 416 | Riegel |
CE 342 | 106 | Geology | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | COLT 416 | Schuring |
CE 350 | 102 | Transportation Engr | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 317 | Dimitrijevic |
CE 350 | 106 | Transportation Engr | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 205 | Veeregowda |
CE 350 | HM2 | Transportation Engr | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 317 | Dimitrijevic |
CE 360 | 002 | Sustainable Civil Engr Mat | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 212 | Adams |
CE 360 | 102 | Sustainable Civil Engr Mat | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 211 | Korayem |
CE 410 | 102 | Constr Schedlng/Estimtng | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 317 | Luglio |
CE 414 | 002 | Engineered Construction | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 315 | Roessner |
CE 432 | 002 | Steel Design | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM 110 | Wecharatana |
CE 432 | 102 | Steel Design | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM LECT 3 | Navalurkar |
CE 432 | HM2 | Steel Design | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM 110 | Wecharatana |
CE 443 | 002 | Foundation Design | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 205 | Ciancia |
CE 443 | 102 | Foundation Design | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 213 | Riegel |
CE 450 | 002 | Urban Planning | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 222 | Nader |
CE 461 | 102 | Professional Practice In CEE | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 207 | Attara |
CE 461 | 104 | Professional Practice In CEE | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 321 | Attara |
CE 485 | 002 | ST: | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | COLT 416 | Golon |
CE 485 | 102 | ST: | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | COLT 416 | Meegoda |
CE 610 | 102 | Construction Mgt | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 314 | Roessner |
CE 610 | 852 | Construction Mgt | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Wynn |
CE 611 | 852 | Proj Planning & Control | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Hanna |
CE 611 | 854 | Proj Planning & Control | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Hanna |
CE 613 | 102 | Resilient Syst. Plan. & Design | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 114 | Hassane Assaad |
CE 614 | 102 | Underground Construction | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 313 | Slaughter |
CE 614 | 852 | Underground Construction | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Slaughter |
CE 616 | 102 | Construction Cost Estmt | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 320 | Venkiteela |
CE 616 | 852 | Construction Cost Estmt | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Oraedu |
CE 618 | 102 | Applied Hydrogeology | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 220 | Ding |
CE 630 | 102 | Matrix Analysis of Structures | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 214 | Saigal |
CE 631 | 102 | Adv Reinfrcd Concrte Dsn | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 214 | Navalurkar |
CE 634 | 102 | Structural Dynamics | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 214 | Saadeghvaziri |
CE 637 | 852 | Short Span Bridge Design | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Taher |
CE 638 | 102 | Nondestruct Test Methods | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 205 | Vataj |
CE 641 | 102 | Engr Properties Of Soil | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 126 | Meegoda |
CE 645 | 102 | Rock Mechanics | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 126 | Kolawole |
CE 671 | 102 | Perform & Analys Infrast Syst | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 205 | Karaa |
CE 711 | 852 | Methods Impmnt In Constr | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Slaughter |
CET 314 | 002 | Construction Procedures II | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 315 | Valoura |
CET 314 | 102 | Construction Procedures II | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 207 | Gottko |
CET 323 | 002 | Construction Safety | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 404 | Feng |
CET 323 | 102 | Construction Safety | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 307 | Gottko |
CET 341 | 102 | Soils and Earthwork | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 207 | Washington |
CET 413 | 004 | Environmental Science | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 310 | Borgaonkar |
CET 413 | 102 | Environmental Science | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 341 | McCall |
CET 416 | 102 | Senior Construction Proj | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 341 | Wiggins |
CET 421 | 004 | Construction Contracts | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 220 | Wiggins |
CET 421 | 102 | Construction Contracts | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 321 | Wiggins |
CET 435 | 102 | Dgn Of Tempry Strs Cnstn | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 124 | Porcello |
CHE 201 | 002 | Material and Energy Balances | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 205 | Baltzis |
CHE 230 | 002 | Chem Engineer Thermodynamics I | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 114 | Khusid |
CHE 260 | 002 | Fluid Flow | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 308 | Bilgili |
CHE 312 | 002 | Chemical Process Safety | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 106 | Cimino |
CHE 312 | HM2 | Chemical Process Safety | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 106 | Cimino |
CHE 342 | 002 | Chem Eng Thermodynam II | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 212 | Reid |
CHE 349 | 002 | Kinetics & Reactor Desgn | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ECEC 100 | Wang |
CHE 360 | 002 | Separation Processes I | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 120 | Cimino |
CHE 365 | 102 | Chemical Engr Computing | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB G-08 | Voronov |
CHE 370 | 002 | Heat And Mass Transfer | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 319 | Sebastian |
CHE 444 | 002 | Int To Polymer Engr | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 313 | McEnnis |
CHE 472 | 002 | Process & Plant Design | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER 411 | Reid |
CHE 472 | HM2 | Process & Plant Design | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER 411 | Reid |
CHE 489 | 002 | Process Dynamics And Control | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 207 | Basuray |
CHE 495 | 002 | Chemical Engineering Lab I | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER 007B | Rankin |
CHE 496 | 002 | Chemical Engineering Lab II | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 215 | Molodetsky |
CHE 611 | 102 | Thermodynamics | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 411 | Dreyzin |
CHE 624 | 102 | Transport Phenomena | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 203 | Venerus |
CHE 702 | 102 | ST: | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 120 | Xu |
CHE 721 | 102 | Combustion Reaction Engr | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 315 | Chintersingh |
CHEM121 | 002 | Fund Of Chemical Principles I | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | ME 221 | Agarwal |
CHEM122 | 002 | Fund of Chemical Principles II | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 124 | Edens |
CHEM122 | 004 | Fund of Chemical Principles II | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 126 | Ananthanarayanan |
CHEM125 | 002 | General Chemistry I | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | TIER LECT 1 | Edens |
CHEM125 | 004 | General Chemistry I | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | TIER LECT 1 | Agarwal |
CHEM125 | 008 | General Chemistry I | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | TIER LECT 1 | Edens |
CHEM125 | 010 | General Chemistry I | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | TIER LECT 2 | DePaolo |
CHEM125 | 012 | General Chemistry I | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | TIER LECT 2 | DePaolo |
CHEM125 | 104 | General Chemistry I | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 207 | DePaolo |
CHEM126 | 002 | Gen Chemistry II | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER LECT 2 | DeSantis |
CHEM126 | 004 | Gen Chemistry II | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER LECT 2 | DeSantis |
CHEM126 | 008 | Gen Chemistry II | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 2 | Koh |
CHEM126 | 010 | Gen Chemistry II | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 110 | Koh |
CHEM126 | 012 | Gen Chemistry II | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 3 | Peels |
CHEM126 | 014 | Gen Chemistry II | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 3 | Peels |
CHEM126 | 016 | Gen Chemistry II | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 2 | Koh |
CHEM126 | 018 | Gen Chemistry II | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 303 | DeSantis |
CHEM126 | 020 | Gen Chemistry II | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 303 | DeSantis |
CHEM126 | 102 | Gen Chemistry II | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 207 | DeSantis |
CHEM126 | 104 | Gen Chemistry II | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 202 | Peels |
CHEM126 | H02 | Gen Chemistry II | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 205 | Balasubramanian |
CHEM222 | 002 | Analytical Chemistry | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM 110 | Edens |
CHEM235 | 002 | Physical Chemistry II | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 215 | Peels |
CHEM236 | 002 | Physical Chem For Chem Engrs | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 408 | Peels |
CHEM243 | 002 | Organic Chemistry I | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 209 | Del Castillo |
CHEM243 | 102 | Organic Chemistry I | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM LECT 2 | DeSantis |
CHEM244 | 002 | Organic Chemistry II | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 211 | Zhang |
CHEM244 | 102 | Organic Chemistry II | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 204 | Koh |
CHEM244 | HM2 | Organic Chemistry II | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 211 | Zhang |
CHEM301 | 002 | Chemical Technology | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 106 | Meng |
CHEM301 | 102 | Chemical Technology | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM 110 | Zhang |
CHEM361 | 002 | Environmental Chemistry II | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 205 | Khalizov |
CHEM412 | 102 | Inorganic Chemistry | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM 110 | Eberhart |
CHEM473 | 002 | Biochemistry | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ECEC 115 | Balasubramanian |
CHEM474 | 102 | Biochemistry II | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 405 | Farinas |
CHEM475 | 002 | Biochemistry Lab I | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 220 | Farinas |
CHEM610 | 102 | Advanced Inorg Chemistry | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM 110 | Eberhart |
CHEM673 | 104 | Biochemistry | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 209 | DePaolo |
CHEM702 | 102 | Special Topics | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 108 | Sadik |
CHEM737 | 102 | Comp Chem & Molecular Modeling | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2400 | Alipour Shakib |
CHEM764 | 102 | Advanced Analytical Chemistry | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 114 | Mitra |
CHEM777 | 104 | Principles Pharm Chemistry | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ME 221 | DePaolo |
CIMT101 | 102 | Intro to the Concrete Industry | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 314 | Girgis |
CIMT205 | 102 | Concrete Properties & Testing | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 214 | Saleeb |
CIMT210 | 102 | Concrete Applications I | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 305 | Valoura |
CIMT305 | 102 | Concrete Applications II | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 113 | Mahgoub |
CIMT310 | 102 | Concrete Products And Delivery | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM 111 | Arocha |
CIMT405 | 102 | Adv Concrete Testing Qual Assr | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 341 | Valoura |
CIMT410 | 102 | Senior Project In Cim | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM 111 | Mahgoub |
CMT 436 | 102 | Temp Structures-Construc | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 126 | Toscarelli |
CMT 452 | 102 | Mech & Elec Syst-Constru | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 203 | Hawes |
COM 310 | 002 | Interpersonal Communication | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 202 | Sun |
COM 310 | HM2 | Interpersonal Communication | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 202 | Sun |
COM 318 | 002 | Com Theory and Practice | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 205 | Rutkoff |
COM 321 | 002 | Technology & Tactics of Sound | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 114 | Klobucar |
COM 321 | HM2 | Technology & Tactics of Sound | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 114 | Klobucar |
COM 324 | 102 | Podcast Practicum | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM 311 | Funkhouser |
COM 325 | 004 | ST: | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 106 | Slovis |
COM 325 | 006 | ST: | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 124 | Snyder |
COM 325 | 008 | ST: | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 120 | Sun |
COM 325 | 102 | ST: | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 206 | Golden |
COM 337 | 002 | Photojournalism | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM LECT 2 | Johnson |
COM 337 | 004 | Photojournalism | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM LECT 2 | Johnson |
COM 338 | 002 | The Newsroom | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM 110 | Ascarelli |
COM 341 | 002 | Documentary Film and Media | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 124 | Rutkoff |
COM 354 | 102 | Designing Digital Media | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 206 | McIntosh |
COM 369 | 102 | Digital Poetry | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 114 | Funkhouser |
COM 390 | 002 | Electronic Writing Workshop | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 220 | Klobucar |
CPT 310 | 102 | Computer Design Fundamentals | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 219 | Perumalsamy |
CPT 315 | 102 | Computer Architecture | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | MALL PC40 | Patel |
CPT 330 | 102 | Software Web Applications I | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | MALL PC39 | Aslam |
CPT 335 | 102 | Network Applications I | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | MALL PC40 | Patel |
CPT 341 | 102 | Visual Basic .Net | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2315C | Tereshkovich |
CPT 373 | 102 | Web App Development for Mobile | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | MALL PC39 | Nasello |
CPT 373 | 452 | Web App Development for Mobile | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Nasello |
CPT 401 | 002 | Senior Project | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 314 | Bedi |
CPT 435 | 102 | Network Applications II | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2302 | Patel |
CS 100 | 002 | Roadmap To Computing | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Please see instructor for location. | Qerimaj |
CS 100 | 004 | Roadmap To Computing | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Please see instructor for location. | Nicholson |
CS 100 | 006 | Roadmap To Computing | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Please see instructor for location. | Nicholson |
CS 100 | 010 | Roadmap To Computing | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Please see instructor for location. | Nicholson |
CS 100 | 102 | Roadmap To Computing | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Please see instructor for location. | Nicholson |
CS 101 | 002 | Comp Prog & Prob Solving | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | GITC 1100 | Rutkowski |
CS 101 | 004 | Comp Prog & Prob Solving | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | GITC 1100 | Rutkowski |
CS 101 | 006 | Comp Prog & Prob Solving | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | GITC 1100 | Rutkowski |
CS 101 | 102 | Comp Prog & Prob Solving | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 212 | Rutkowski |
CS 103 | 002 | Comput Sci-Business Prob | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 106 | Yusuf |
CS 103 | 004 | Comput Sci-Business Prob | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 120 | Wu |
CS 104 | 002 | Comput Prog & Graph Prob | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 120 | Eljabiri |
CS 106 | 002 | Intro to Computing | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 106 | Yusuf |
CS 106 | 102 | Intro to Computing | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 223 | Pethkar |
CS 106 | 452 | Intro to Computing | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Spirollari |
CS 113 | 002 | Intro Computer Sci I | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Please see instructor for location. | Spirollari |
CS 113 | 004 | Intro Computer Sci I | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Please see instructor for location. | Nemane |
CS 113 | 006 | Intro Computer Sci I | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Please see instructor for location. | Spirollari |
CS 113 | 008 | Intro Computer Sci I | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Please see instructor for location. | Pethkar |
CS 113 | 010 | Intro Computer Sci I | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Please see instructor for location. | Spirollari |
CS 113 | 102 | Intro Computer Sci I | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Please see instructor for location. | Estes |
CS 113 | 104 | Intro Computer Sci I | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Please see instructor for location. | Estes |
CS 113 | 106 | Intro Computer Sci I | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Please see instructor for location. | Naik |
CS 113 | H02 | Intro Computer Sci I | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Please see instructor for location. | Spirollari |
CS 114 | 002 | Intro To Computer Science II | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 202 | Varadarajan |
CS 114 | 004 | Intro To Computer Science II | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 207 | Varadarajan |
CS 114 | 006 | Intro To Computer Science II | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 105 | Kapleau |
CS 114 | 008 | Intro To Computer Science II | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 108 | Kapleau |
CS 114 | 010 | Intro To Computer Science II | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 103 | Varadarajan |
CS 114 | H02 | Intro To Computer Science II | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 206 | Kapleau |
CS 114 | H04 | Intro To Computer Science II | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 104 | Kapleau |
CS 115 | 002 | Intro to Comp Science in C++ | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 209 | Qerimaj |
CS 115 | 004 | Intro to Comp Science in C++ | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 210 | Kapleau |
CS 115 | 006 | Intro to Comp Science in C++ | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 210 | Kapleau |
CS 115 | 008 | Intro to Comp Science in C++ | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 202 | Wu |
CS 115 | 102 | Intro to Comp Science in C++ | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2400 | Soltis |
CS 115 | 104 | Intro to Comp Science in C++ | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2400 | Soltis |
CS 116 | 004 | Intro To Comp Sci II C++ | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ECEC 100 | Wu |
CS 210 | 102 | Tech Hist of Comp | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 206 | Koblentz |
CS 241 | 002 | Foundations Of Comp Science I | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 1 | Zaidenberg |
CS 241 | 002 | Foundations Of Comp Science I | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 2 | Zaidenberg |
CS 241 | 002 | Foundations Of Comp Science I | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER 105 | Zaidenberg |
CS 241 | 004 | Foundations Of Comp Science I | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 1 | Zaidenberg |
CS 241 | 004 | Foundations Of Comp Science I | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 2 | Zaidenberg |
CS 241 | 004 | Foundations Of Comp Science I | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER 105 | Zaidenberg |
CS 241 | 006 | Foundations Of Comp Science I | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 1 | Zaidenberg |
CS 241 | 006 | Foundations Of Comp Science I | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 2 | Zaidenberg |
CS 241 | 006 | Foundations Of Comp Science I | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER 105 | Zaidenberg |
CS 241 | 008 | Foundations Of Comp Science I | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 1 | Zaidenberg |
CS 241 | 008 | Foundations Of Comp Science I | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 2 | Zaidenberg |
CS 241 | 008 | Foundations Of Comp Science I | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER 105 | Zaidenberg |
CS 241 | 102 | Foundations Of Comp Science I | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 107 | McCann |
CS 280 | 002 | Programming Lang Concepts | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 118 | Arafeh |
CS 280 | 004 | Programming Lang Concepts | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 205 | Arafeh |
CS 280 | 006 | Programming Lang Concepts | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 118 | Arafeh |
CS 280 | 008 | Programming Lang Concepts | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 211 | Arafeh |
CS 280 | 010 | Programming Lang Concepts | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 211 | Arafeh |
CS 280 | 012 | Programming Lang Concepts | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 210 | Arafeh |
CS 280 | 014 | Programming Lang Concepts | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 210 | Arafeh |
CS 280 | 016 | Programming Lang Concepts | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 106 | Arafeh |
CS 280 | 018 | Programming Lang Concepts | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 209 | Arafeh |
CS 288 | 002 | Intensive Programming in Linux | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 210 | Itani |
CS 288 | 004 | Intensive Programming in Linux | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 210 | Itani |
CS 288 | 006 | Intensive Programming in Linux | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 209 | Dale |
CS 288 | 008 | Intensive Programming in Linux | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 106 | Dale |
CS 288 | 010 | Intensive Programming in Linux | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 205 | Dale |
CS 288 | 012 | Intensive Programming in Linux | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 211 | Dale |
CS 288 | 014 | Intensive Programming in Linux | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 117 | Ding |
CS 301 | 002 | Introduction to Data Science | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | GITC 1400 | Nemane |
CS 301 | 006 | Introduction to Data Science | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 408 | Li |
CS 301 | 008 | Introduction to Data Science | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | GITC 1100 | Islam |
CS 301 | 102 | Introduction to Data Science | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 204 | Pethkar |
CS 331 | 002 | Database System Design & Mgmt | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 303 | Yusuf |
CS 331 | 004 | Database System Design & Mgmt | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | GITC 1400 | Eren |
CS 331 | 102 | Database System Design & Mgmt | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM LECT 1 | Abbasi |
CS 331 | H02 | Database System Design & Mgmt | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | GITC 1400 | Eren |
CS 332 | 002 | Principles Of Oper Sys | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CULM LECT 1 | Gerbessiotis |
CS 332 | 004 | Principles Of Oper Sys | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CULM LECT 3 | Naik |
CS 332 | 006 | Principles Of Oper Sys | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CULM LECT 2 | Naik |
CS 332 | 102 | Principles Of Oper Sys | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 205 | Naik |
CS 332 | 104 | Principles Of Oper Sys | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM LECT 2 | Naik |
CS 332 | H02 | Principles Of Oper Sys | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CULM LECT 1 | Gerbessiotis |
CS 337 | 002 | Performance Modeling in Comput | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM LECT 2 | Calvin |
CS 341 | 002 | Found Of Computer Science II | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 315 | Varadarajan |
CS 341 | 006 | Found Of Computer Science II | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 118 | Kaur |
CS 341 | 010 | Found Of Computer Science II | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | BALLROOM | Nakayama |
CS 350 | 002 | Intro to Computer Systems | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | GITC 1400 | Itani |
CS 350 | 004 | Intro to Computer Systems | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | GITC 1400 | Itani |
CS 350 | 006 | Intro to Computer Systems | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | GITC 1400 | Itani |
CS 350 | 008 | Intro to Computer Systems | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 303 | Sohn |
CS 350 | 010 | Intro to Computer Systems | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM LECT 3 | Sidhu |
CS 351 | 004 | Introduction to Cybersecurity | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | GITC 1100 | Raza |
CS 351 | 006 | Introduction to Cybersecurity | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | TIER LECT 2 | Hamidli |
CS 351 | 008 | Introduction to Cybersecurity | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | GITC 1400 | Raza |
CS 356 | 002 | Intro To Computer Networks | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 303 | Le |
CS 356 | 102 | Intro To Computer Networks | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 1400 | Le |
CS 370 | 102 | Intro To Artifcl Intellgnce | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 303 | Monogioudis |
CS 375 | 002 | Intro to Machine Learning | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CULM LECT 2 | Wang |
CS 388 | 002 | Android Application Developmnt | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 106 | Jayarajah |
CS 408 | 002 | Cryptography & Internet Secrty | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | WEST LECT 2 | Hamidli |
CS 434 | 002 | Advanced Database Systems | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 303 | Eren |
CS 435 | 002 | Adv Data Struct-Alg Des | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | GITC 1100 | Nassimi |
CS 435 | 004 | Adv Data Struct-Alg Des | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | GITC 1400 | Nassimi |
CS 435 | 102 | Adv Data Struct-Alg Des | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | KUPF 106 | Nahata |
CS 444 | 102 | Big Data Systems | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 104 | Wu |
CS 450 | 002 | Data Visualization | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | ME 224 | Islam |
CS 482 | 102 | Data Mining | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 217 | Monogioudis |
CS 485 | 002 | Selected Topics In CS | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 108 | Sohn |
CS 485 | 004 | Selected Topics In CS | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM LECT 1 | Eljabiri |
CS 485 | 006 | Selected Topics In CS | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 317 | Eljabiri |
CS 485 | 008 | Selected Topics In CS | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 106 | Kumar |
CS 490 | 102 | Design In Software Engr | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 108 | McCann |
CS 490 | 104 | Design In Software Engr | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 204 | Delgado |
CS 490 | 106 | Design In Software Engr | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 107 | Naik |
CS 491 | 102 | Computer Science Project | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | WEST LECT 1 | Eljabiri |
CS 491 | 104 | Computer Science Project | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | WEST LECT 1 | Eljabiri |
CS 491 | HM2 | Computer Science Project | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | WEST LECT 1 | Eljabiri |
CS 491 | HM4 | Computer Science Project | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | WEST LECT 1 | Eljabiri |
CS 492 | 102 | Data Science Capstone I | 5/4/2024 | 1:00PM-2:30PM | CKB 220 | Wu |
CS 493 | 102 | Data Science Capstone II | 5/4/2024 | 1:00PM-2:30PM | CKB 220 | Wu |
CS 493 | HM2 | Data Science Capstone II | 5/4/2024 | 1:00PM-2:30PM | CKB 220 | Wu |
CS 506 | 852 | Found Computer Science | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Ionescu |
CS 602 | 102 | Java Programming | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 104 | Siddique |
CS 602 | 104 | Java Programming | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | CKB 204 | Hsu |
CS 602 | 852 | Java Programming | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Siddique |
CS 608 | 102 | Cryptography & Security | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 203 | Hamidli |
CS 610 | 006 | Data Structure & Alg | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER LECT 2 | Eskandari |
CS 610 | 008 | Data Structure & Alg | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER LECT 1 | Eskandari |
CS 610 | 102 | Data Structure & Alg | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 1100 | Eskandari |
CS 610 | 104 | Data Structure & Alg | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 204 | Eskandari |
CS 610 | 852 | Data Structure & Alg | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Mili |
CS 630 | 002 | Operating Systems Design | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 206 | Lay |
CS 630 | 004 | Operating Systems Design | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 217 | Lay |
CS 630 | 006 | Operating Systems Design | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 204 | Lay |
CS 630 | 008 | Operating Systems Design | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 222 | Lay |
CS 630 | 010 | Operating Systems Design | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 214 | Li |
CS 630 | 102 | Operating Systems Design | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 124 | Naik |
CS 630 | 852 | Operating Systems Design | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Lay |
CS 631 | 002 | Data Mgt Systems Design | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 1 | Renda |
CS 631 | 004 | Data Mgt Systems Design | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 1 | Renda |
CS 631 | 006 | Data Mgt Systems Design | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 1 | Renda |
CS 631 | 008 | Data Mgt Systems Design | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 2 | Theodoratos |
CS 631 | 010 | Data Mgt Systems Design | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 2 | Theodoratos |
CS 631 | 012 | Data Mgt Systems Design | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER 111 | Oria |
CS 631 | 102 | Data Mgt Systems Design | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 213 | Forman |
CS 631 | 1J2 | Data Mgt Systems Design | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Jersey City | Eren |
CS 631 | 852 | Data Mgt Systems Design | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Yoo |
CS 631 | 854 | Data Mgt Systems Design | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Sharma |
CS 632 | 002 | Adv Database Sys Design | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 120 | Geller |
CS 632 | 102 | Adv Database Sys Design | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 206 | Eren |
CS 634 | 102 | Data Mining | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | WEST LECT 1 | Chen |
CS 634 | 104 | Data Mining | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 108 | Abduallah |
CS 634 | 852 | Data Mining | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Abduallah |
CS 635 | 102 | Comp Programming Lang | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 207 | Rutkowski |
CS 643 | 1J2 | Cloud Computing | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Jersey City | Borcea |
CS 643 | 852 | Cloud Computing | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Talasila |
CS 643 | 854 | Cloud Computing | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Talasila |
CS 643 | 856 | Cloud Computing | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Nadiminti |
CS 643 | 858 | Cloud Computing | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Nadiminti |
CS 643 | 860 | Cloud Computing | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Zunnurhain |
CS 643 | 862 | Cloud Computing | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Zunnurhain |
CS 645 | 002 | Security & Privacy in Comp Sys | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 124 | Shi |
CS 645 | 1J2 | Security & Privacy in Comp Sys | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Jersey City | Hamidli |
CS 645 | 852 | Security & Privacy in Comp Sys | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Online | Hamidli |
CS 646 | 002 | Network Protocols Security | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM 111 | Raza |
CS 646 | 852 | Network Protocols Security | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Raza |
CS 647 | 852 | Counter Hacking Techniques | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Martin |
CS 656 | 002 | Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 106 | Berenjian |
CS 656 | 102 | Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | CKB 217 | Kunwar |
CS 656 | 104 | Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro | 5/4/2024 | 1:00PM-2:30PM | CKB 217 | Kunwar |
CS 656 | 106 | Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | CKB 124 | Rahman |
CS 656 | 108 | Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro | 5/4/2024 | 1:00PM-2:30PM | CKB 124 | Rahman |
CS 656 | 1J2 | Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Jersey City | Mani |
CS 656 | 852 | Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Berenjian |
CS 656 | 854 | Intrnet&Higher Layer Pro | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Berenjian |
CS 659 | 002 | Image Processing | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 319 | Shih |
CS 659 | 852 | Image Processing | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Shih |
CS 667 | 002 | Design Tech - Algorithms | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 108 | Xu |
CS 670 | 002 | Artificial Intelligence | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | GITC 1400 | Kaur |
CS 683 | 102 | Software Project Management | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 208 | Naik |
CS 683 | 104 | Software Project Management | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM LECT 1 | Phillips |
CS 684 | 102 | Software Test & Qual Assurance | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 313 | Kellogg |
CS 685 | 102 | Software Architecture | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 303 | Vaish |
CS 696 | 002 | Network Mgmt & Security | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 314 | Berenjian |
CS 698 | 002 | Special Topics: | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 405 | Malkin |
CS 698 | 004 | Special Topics: | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 405 | Wang |
CS 732 | 002 | Advanced Machine Learning | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 114 | Zhang |
CS 785 | 002 | Seminar in CS - I | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 403 | Neamtiu |
CS 785 | 004 | Seminar in CS - I | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 405 | Yao |
DS 636 | 002 | Data Analytics with R Program | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | GITC 1100 | Li |
DS 636 | 004 | Data Analytics with R Program | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | GITC 1400 | Bhavsar |
DS 636 | 006 | Data Analytics with R Program | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | GITC 1400 | Bhavsar |
DS 636 | 008 | Data Analytics with R Program | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | GITC 1400 | Bhavsar |
DS 636 | 102 | Data Analytics with R Program | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2315C | Mani |
DS 636 | 104 | Data Analytics with R Program | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | WEST LECT 2 | Li |
DS 636 | 106 | Data Analytics with R Program | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FENS 160 | Bhavsar |
DS 636 | 852 | Data Analytics with R Program | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Li |
DS 637 | 102 | Python and Mathematics | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | WEST LECT 2 | Li |
DS 637 | 104 | Python and Mathematics | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | KUPF 103 | Li |
DS 642 | 002 | Applications Parallel Comput | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 203 | Afkhami |
DS 642 | 1J2 | Applications Parallel Comput | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Jersey City | Bader |
DS 644 | 002 | Introduction to Big Data | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER LECT 2 | Kaur |
DS 644 | 004 | Introduction to Big Data | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER LECT 1 | Kaur |
DS 644 | 102 | Introduction to Big Data | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 208 | Li |
DS 644 | 852 | Introduction to Big Data | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Zhang |
DS 650 | 002 | Data Visualization | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | ECEC 115 | Dasgupta |
DS 669 | 102 | Reinforcement Learning | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 205 | Li |
DS 675 | 002 | Machine Learning | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 303 | Bakhshaliyev |
DS 675 | 102 | Machine Learning | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 1100 | Bakhshaliyev |
DS 675 | 1J2 | Machine Learning | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Jersey City | Koutis |
DS 675 | 852 | Machine Learning | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Houle |
DS 675 | 854 | Machine Learning | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Houle |
DS 675 | 856 | Machine Learning | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Roshan |
DS 677 | 002 | Deep Learning | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER LECT 2 | Xu |
DS 677 | 004 | Deep Learning | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER 105 | Rangamani |
DS 677 | 852 | Deep Learning | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Koutis |
DS 680 | 002 | Natural Language Processing | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 310 | Du |
ECE 231 | 002 | Circuits & Systems I | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 407 | Ansari |
ECE 231 | 102 | Circuits & Systems I | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ECEC 100 | Manzhura |
ECE 231 | HM2 | Circuits & Systems I | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 407 | Ansari |
ECE 231 | HM4 | Circuits & Systems I | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ECEC 100 | Manzhura |
ECE 232 | 002 | Circuits & Systems II | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 1 | Manzhura |
ECE 232 | 102 | Circuits & Systems II | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 1400 | Balguvhar |
ECE 232 | HM2 | Circuits & Systems II | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 1 | Manzhura |
ECE 232 | HM4 | Circuits & Systems II | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 1400 | Balguvhar |
ECE 251 | 002 | Digital Design | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 114 | Savir |
ECE 251 | 102 | Digital Design | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ECEC 115 | Savir |
ECE 252 | 002 | Microprocessors | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 205 | Nazzal |
ECE 252 | 102 | Microprocessors | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | WEST LECT 1 | Bhavnagarwala |
ECE 271 | 002 | Electronic Circuits I | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 118 | Walker-Soler |
ECE 271 | 102 | Electronic Circuits I | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 1400 | Walker-Soler |
ECE 271 | HM2 | Electronic Circuits I | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 1400 | Walker-Soler |
ECE 321 | 102 | Random Signals and Noise | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM LECT 1 | Akansu |
ECE 333 | 002 | Signals & Systems | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM 110 | Ge |
ECE 342 | 004 | Energy Conversion | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 207 | Raj |
ECE 353 | 002 | Computer Arch & Organization | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 3 | Carpinelli |
ECE 353 | HM2 | Computer Arch & Organization | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 3 | Carpinelli |
ECE 361 | 002 | Electromag Fields | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 205 | Balguvhar |
ECE 362 | 002 | Electromagnetic Waves Propagat | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ECEC 100 | Manzhura |
ECE 368 | 002 | Signal Transmission | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | ECEC 100 | Feknous |
ECE 371 | 002 | Electronic Circuits Design | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 206 | Feknous |
ECE 375 | 004 | Introduction to Semiconductors | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | WEST LECT 2 | Tsybeskov |
ECE 405 | 002 | Elec Engr Principles | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | WEST LECT 1 | Hubbi |
ECE 421 | 102 | Digital Data Communication | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ECEC 115 | Kam |
ECE 422 | 002 | Computer Comm Networks | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | ME 224 | Feknous |
ECE 425 | 002 | Wireless Communication Systems | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM LECT 1 | Haimovich |
ECE 432 | 002 | Advanced Controls and Robotics | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM 110 | Wang |
ECE 442 | 002 | Power Systems | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM 111 | Pong |
ECE 443 | 102 | Renewable Energy Systems | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 107 | Netto |
ECE 452 | 002 | High Performance Computers | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 226 | Angizi |
ECE 462 | 104 | Rf/Fiber Optics Systems | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 309 | Manzhura |
ECE 469 | 104 | Rf/Microwave & Optic Lab | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 316 | Grebel |
ECE 605 | 102 | Discrete Event Dyn Sys | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 213 | Zhou |
ECE 618 | 102 | Photo Semicon & Renew Energy | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 405 | Ko |
ECE 636 | 002 | Computer Networking Laboratory | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 106 | Khreishah |
ECE 640 | 102 | Digital Signal & Data Proc | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 321 | Akansu |
ECE 644 | 002 | Wireless Communications | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM LECT 1 | Haimovich |
ECE 645 | 102 | Design of Wireless Networks | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 108 | Chen |
ECE 673 | 102 | Random Signal Analysis | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 217 | Abdi |
ECE 690 | 102 | Computer Systems Architecture | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 206 | Liu |
ECE 692 | 102 | Embedded Computing Systems | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 330 | Walker-Soler |
ECE 698 | 002 | ST: | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 108 | Ghosh |
ECE 698 | 104 | ST: | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 319 | Han |
ECE 744 | 102 | Optimization for Data Eng | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 106 | Taylor |
ECE 758 | 102 | Vlsi Design II | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 321 | Misra |
ECET201 | 002 | Circuits I | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER 111 | Reaves |
ECET201 | 102 | Circuits I | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 106 | Ghrayeb |
ECET201 | 104 | Circuits I | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 109 | Vincent |
ECET202 | 102 | Circuits II | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 310 | Kayzman |
ECET205 | 102 | Analog Electronics | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 106 | Park |
ECET214 | 102 | Intro to Communication Systems | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 403 | Pepe |
ECET215 | 102 | Intro To Digital Electronics | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 106 | Ghrayeb |
ECET300 | 452 | Circuit Analysis | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Online | Rockland |
ECET303 | 002 | Circuit Measurements I | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 407 | Rabie |
ECET303 | 102 | Circuit Measurements I | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 205 | Kayzman |
ECET305 | 002 | Integrated Circuit Applctns | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 205 | Rabie |
ECET305 | 102 | Integrated Circuit Applctns | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 309 | Rabie |
ECET311 | 102 | Embedded Systems I | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2308 | |
ECET329 | 102 | Analog Digital Elect Non Maj | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 404 | De La Cruz |
ECET344 | 002 | Numerical Comp Engr Tech | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | GITC 2308 | Rabie |
ECET344 | 102 | Numerical Comp Engr Tech | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2308 | Amboise |
ECET350 | 102 | Computrzed Industrl Controls | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 220 | Vanderbilt |
ECET365 | 002 | Digital Logic & Circuit Design | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 405 | Rabie |
ECET365 | 102 | Digital Logic & Circuit Design | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 204 | Bokhari |
ECET400 | 102 | Senior Project | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 108 | Blinder |
ECET400 | 104 | Senior Project | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 120 | Blinder |
ECET411 | 004 | Embedded Systems II | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 315 | Azizi |
ECET411 | 102 | Embedded Systems II | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2308 | Awad |
ECET412 | 102 | Power Generation & Distrbtn | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 411 | Vincent |
ECET414 | 002 | Solar Planning & Installation | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 310 | Azizi |
ECET416 | 102 | Networking Applications | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2308 | Vanderbilt |
ECON201 | 002 | Economics | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 204 | Bonitsis |
ECON201 | 004 | Economics | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 204 | Bonitsis |
ECON201 | 006 | Economics | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 217 | Chou |
ECON201 | 102 | Economics | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 1400 | Bonitsis |
ECON201 | 104 | Economics | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 120 | Bonitsis |
ECON201 | 452 | Economics | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Bonitsis |
ECON201 | HM2 | Economics | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 217 | Chou |
ECON265 | 102 | Microeconomics | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 103 | Chou |
ECON265 | 452 | Microeconomics | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Bataille |
ECON266 | 002 | Macroeconomics | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM LECT 3 | Chou |
ECON266 | 102 | Macroeconomics | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 108 | Guider |
ECON266 | 452 | Macroeconomics | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Chou |
ECON266 | 454 | Macroeconomics | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Chou |
ECON266 | 456 | Macroeconomics | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Bataille |
EM 602 | 002 | Management Science | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | TIER 111 | Ikhmeis |
EM 602 | 102 | Management Science | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 341 | Ikhmeis |
EM 602 | 852 | Management Science | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Cai |
EM 631 | 852 | Legal Aspct In Envr Engr | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Bonchonsky |
EM 632 | 852 | Legal Aspects In Constr | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Avoryie |
EM 636 | 102 | Project Management | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | MALL PC37 | Abdou |
EM 636 | 104 | Project Management | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 210 | Zoppi |
EM 636 | 106 | Project Management | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 211 | Zoppi |
EM 636 | 852 | Project Management | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Zoppi |
EM 636 | 854 | Project Management | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Online | Naraine |
EM 637 | 102 | Project Control | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | CKB 310 | Ikhmeis |
EM 637 | 852 | Project Control | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Snyder |
EM 637 | 854 | Project Control | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Online | Snyder |
EM 640 | 852 | Distribution Logistics | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Yagci |
EM 640 | 854 | Distribution Logistics | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Yagci |
EM 655 | 102 | Mgt Aspcts Of Inf Systms | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 315 | Park |
EM 691 | 852 | Cost Estimtng Captl Proj | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Jaramillo Cueva |
EM 691 | 854 | Cost Estimtng Captl Proj | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Jaramillo Cueva |
ENE 262 | 004 | Intro To Environmental Engr | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 114 | Schorr |
ENE 262 | 102 | Intro To Environmental Engr | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 118 | Furrey |
ENE 262 | 104 | Intro To Environmental Engr | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | COLT 416 | Zhang |
ENE 262 | HM2 | Intro To Environmental Engr | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 114 | Schorr |
ENE 630 | 102 | Physical Processes of Env Syst | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 310 | Boufadel |
ENE 662 | 852 | Site Remediation | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | |
ENE 663 | 102 | Water Chemistry | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 310 | Venkatesan |
ENGR101 | 002 | Analytical Meth for Engr Appl | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 2 | Guan |
ENGR101 | 004 | Analytical Meth for Engr Appl | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 2 | Guan |
ENGR101 | 006 | Analytical Meth for Engr Appl | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 2 | Guan |
ENGR320 | 104 | Prototyping Essentials | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 1404 | Brateris |
ENGR320 | 106 | Prototyping Essentials | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 1404 | Sosa |
ENGR350 | 102 | IP for Engineers | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FENS 156 | Canonaco |
ENTR210 | 452 | Intro to Entrepreneurship | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Madda |
ENTR210 | 454 | Intro to Entrepreneurship | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Zhang |
ENTR210 | H02 | Intro to Entrepreneurship | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | ME 224 | Zhang |
EPS 202 | 102 | Society Techn & Environmnt | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 209 | Qiu |
EPS 202 | 452 | Society Techn & Environmnt | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Bonchonsky |
EPS 202 | HM2 | Society Techn & Environmnt | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 209 | Qiu |
EVSC125 | 002 | Fundamentals of Envr Sciences | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 315 | Bonchonsky |
EVSC325 | 102 | Energy and Environment | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 305 | Meng |
EVSC340 | 452 | Environmental Health | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Online | Bonchonsky |
EVSC375 | 102 | Environmental Biology | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 117 | Qiu |
EVSC416 | 002 | Environmental Toxicology | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 315 | Warner |
EVSC623 | 852 | Environmental Health | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Bonchonsky |
EVSC702 | 102 | Special Topics | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 305 | Li |
FED 101 | 024 | Fundamentals of Engr Design | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | GITC 2302 | Moon |
FED 101 | 026 | Fundamentals of Engr Design | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | MALL PC37 | Mani |
FED 101 | 028 | Fundamentals of Engr Design | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | MALL PC36 | Mani |
FED 101 | HS1 | Fundamentals of Engr Design | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | CKB 220 | Alkhoury |
FIN 218 | 004 | Financl Markets & Institutions | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | ME 221 | Liu |
FIN 306 | 002 | Blockchain Tech for Business | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 209 | Shi |
FIN 310 | 002 | Data-Driven Financial Modeling | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | ME 224 | Chang |
FIN 315 | 002 | Fund Of Corporate Finance | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | WEST LECT 1 | Fox |
FIN 315 | 004 | Fund Of Corporate Finance | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | WEST LECT 1 | Fox |
FIN 315 | 102 | Fund Of Corporate Finance | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ME 224 | Domasky |
FIN 315 | 454 | Fund Of Corporate Finance | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | DeSanto |
FIN 315 | HM2 | Fund Of Corporate Finance | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | WEST LECT 1 | Fox |
FIN 320 | 002 | Fin Data Analytics | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM LECT 1 | Liu |
FIN 403 | 002 | Financial Statement Analysis | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 114 | Tamke |
FIN 403 | 452 | Financial Statement Analysis | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Athari |
FIN 600 | 002 | Corporate Finance I | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ME 221 | Ehrlich |
FIN 600 | 102 | Corporate Finance I | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 124 | Tao |
FIN 600 | 852 | Corporate Finance I | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Tao |
FIN 600 | 856 | Corporate Finance I | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Domasky |
FIN 624 | 102 | Corporate Finance II | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 124 | Goodwin |
FIN 626 | 852 | Financial Mrkts & Institutions | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Zhao |
FIN 650 | 852 | Investmnt Analy & Prortflio | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Goodwin |
FRSC201 | 002 | Intro to Forensic Science | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 209 | Parmelee |
FRSC201 | 102 | Intro to Forensic Science | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 203 | Fisher |
FRSC307 | 002 | Crime Scene Investigation &Lab | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ECEC 115 | Parmelee |
FRSC307 | 004 | Crime Scene Investigation &Lab | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ECEC 115 | Parmelee |
FRSC479 | 002 | Forensic Biology & Lab | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 404 | Casado Zapico |
FRSC480 | 002 | Forensic Microscopy & Lab | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 315 | Fisher |
FRSC498 | 102 | Special Topics in Forensic Sci | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 107 | Epstein |
HIST213 | 008 | The Twentieth-Century World | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | FMH 205 | Kent |
HIST213 | HM2 | The Twentieth-Century World | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | FMH 205 | Kent |
HIST370 | 102 | Legal Issues In Media History | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 114 | Cohen |
HRM 301 | 002 | Organizational Behavior | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 2 | Schachter |
HRM 301 | 004 | Organizational Behavior | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 2 | Schachter |
HRM 301 | 452 | Organizational Behavior | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Casal |
HRM 301 | 454 | Organizational Behavior | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Casal |
HRM 601 | 002 | Org Behavior in Tech Orgs | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 205 | Somers |
HRM 601 | 102 | Org Behavior in Tech Orgs | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 124 | Casal |
HRM 601 | 852 | Org Behavior in Tech Orgs | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Casal |
HRM 601 | 854 | Org Behavior in Tech Orgs | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Somers |
HRM 601 | 856 | Org Behavior in Tech Orgs | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Manyindo |
HSS 404 | 050 | Lit Sem | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 222 | Kimmelman |
IE 224 | 002 | Production Process Design | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | GITC 2305 | Das |
IE 331 | 002 | Applied Statistical Methods | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | GITC 2305 | Bengu |
IE 334 | 002 | Engr Eco & Cptl Inv Anal | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | GITC 2305 | Bladikas |
IE 335 | 452 | Engr Cost Anal & Control | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Dumay |
IE 335 | 454 | Engr Cost Anal & Control | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Dumay |
IE 335 | 456 | Engr Cost Anal & Control | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Dumay |
IE 339 | 102 | Work Measurement and Standards | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2311 | Tovar |
IE 355 | 102 | Human Factors In IE | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 303 | Kothari |
IE 440 | 102 | Stochastic Mod in Oper Resrch | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ME 221 | Abdel-Malek |
IE 440 | HM2 | Stochastic Mod in Oper Resrch | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ME 221 | Abdel-Malek |
IE 445 | 102 | Sim Model Indust Systems | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2305 | Bengu |
IE 447 | 452 | Legal Aspects of Engineering | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Avoryie |
IE 447 | 454 | Legal Aspects of Engineering | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Online | Avoryie |
IE 449 | 102 | Industrial Robotics | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2310 | Shen |
IE 459 | 002 | Supply Chain and Prod Planning | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | GITC 2305 | Cai |
IE 459 | HM2 | Supply Chain and Prod Planning | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | GITC 2305 | Cai |
IE 463 | 002 | Invention and Entrepreneurship | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ME 224 | Tricamo |
IE 463 | 004 | Invention and Entrepreneurship | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ME 224 | Tricamo |
IE 466 | 002 | Matrls Mgt & Dist Lgstcs | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | GITC 2311 | Abdou |
IE 492 | 104 | Engineering Management | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | KUPF 207 | Desai |
IE 492 | 452 | Engineering Management | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Karnik |
IE 492 | 454 | Engineering Management | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Karnik |
IE 492 | 456 | Engineering Management | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Online | Tchouassi |
IE 492 | H02 | Engineering Management | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Online | Karnik |
IE 604 | 852 | Advanced Engineerng Stat | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Bengu |
IE 614 | 102 | Safety Engineering Methods | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 113 | Olsen |
IE 615 | 102 | Ind Hygiene & Occup Hlth | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 212 | Kothari |
IE 618 | 852 | Engr Cost & Produc Econo | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Naraine |
IE 618 | 854 | Engr Cost & Produc Econo | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Naraine |
IE 655 | 852 | Concurrent Engineering | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Online | Ranky |
IE 672 | 854 | Industrial Quality Control | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Abdou |
IE 673 | 002 | Total Quality Management | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 202 | Ranky |
IE 673 | 102 | Total Quality Management | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2305 | Ranky |
IE 673 | 852 | Total Quality Management | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Gillespie |
IS 117 | 004 | Intro to Website Development | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | ECEC 115 | Chiusano |
IS 117 | 006 | Intro to Website Development | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | ECEC 100 | Chiusano |
IS 117 | 102 | Intro to Website Development | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FENS 160 | Hendela |
IS 218 | 002 | Building Web Applications | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 120 | Zhang |
IS 218 | 004 | Building Web Applications | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 106 | Zhang |
IS 219 | 002 | Adv Website Development | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 408 | Williams |
IS 247 | 002 | Designing the User Experience | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 206 | Lee |
IS 247 | 004 | Designing the User Experience | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 105 | Pradhan |
IS 247 | 006 | Designing the User Experience | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | FMH 308 | Spryszynski |
IS 247 | 102 | Designing the User Experience | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 313 | Spryszynski |
IS 265 | 002 | Intro to Information Systems | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | GITC 1400 | Chiusano |
IS 265 | 004 | Intro to Information Systems | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | GITC 1400 | Chiusano |
IS 265 | 006 | Intro to Information Systems | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 408 | Hendela |
IS 265 | 102 | Intro to Information Systems | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 308 | Arroyo |
IS 322 | 102 | Mobile Applications: Design | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 219 | Williams |
IS 331 | 002 | Database Design, Mgmt & Appl | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | GITC 1400 | Hendela |
IS 331 | 004 | Database Design, Mgmt & Appl | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | GITC 1400 | Hendela |
IS 331 | 006 | Database Design, Mgmt & Appl | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | GITC 1100 | Chiusano |
IS 331 | 452 | Database Design, Mgmt & Appl | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Markson |
IS 344 | 002 | Computing Applications in Bus | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 202 | Ullman |
IS 350 | 002 | Computers, Society and Ethics | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | ECEC 115 | Egan |
IS 350 | 102 | Computers, Society and Ethics | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM LECT 3 | Will |
IS 350 | 104 | Computers, Society and Ethics | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 1100 | Will |
IS 350 | 452 | Computers, Society and Ethics | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Online | Deek |
IS 350 | 454 | Computers, Society and Ethics | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Online | Garcia |
IS 350 | 456 | Computers, Society and Ethics | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Teran |
IS 350 | 458 | Computers, Society and Ethics | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Online | Teran |
IS 350 | 460 | Computers, Society and Ethics | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Egan |
IS 350 | 462 | Computers, Society and Ethics | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Eisenberg |
IS 350 | 464 | Computers, Society and Ethics | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Egan |
IS 375 | 002 | Discovering User Needs for UX | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | WEST LECT 2 | Ancis |
IS 375 | 102 | Discovering User Needs for UX | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB G-08 | Spryszynski |
IS 390 | 002 | Analysis & System Design | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ME 221 | Patel |
IS 390 | 452 | Analysis & System Design | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Licciardello |
IS 392 | 452 | Web Mining & Infor Retrieval | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Markson |
IS 421 | 002 | Advanced Web Applications | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 405 | Williams |
IS 448 | 102 | Usability & Measuring UX | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 219 | Ohshiro |
IS 455 | 102 | IS Mgmt & Business Processes | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 1100 | Rajamani |
IS 465 | 002 | Advanced Information Systems | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 114 | Lin |
IS 601 | 002 | Web Systems Development | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CULM LECT 1 | Williams |
IS 601 | 004 | Web Systems Development | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CULM LECT 2 | Licciardello |
IS 601 | 006 | Web Systems Development | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CULM LECT 2 | Licciardello |
IS 601 | 008 | Web Systems Development | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CULM LECT 1 | Williams |
IS 601 | 102 | Web Systems Development | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 215 | Suero |
IS 601 | 104 | Web Systems Development | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 111 | Suero |
IS 601 | 106 | Web Systems Development | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | MALL PC37 | Dale |
IS 601 | 1J2 | Web Systems Development | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Jersey City | Tolboom |
IS 601 | 852 | Web Systems Development | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Williams |
IS 631 | 102 | Enterprise Database Management | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 117 | Markulic |
IS 631 | 852 | Enterprise Database Management | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Markulic |
IS 661 | 002 | User Experience Design | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 405 | Jones |
IS 661 | 852 | User Experience Design | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Biocca |
IS 663 | 004 | System Analysis and Design | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 341 | Licciardello |
IS 663 | 102 | System Analysis and Design | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 313 | Kirova |
IS 663 | 1J2 | System Analysis and Design | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Jersey City | Licciardello |
IS 663 | 852 | System Analysis and Design | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Sabet |
IS 665 | 002 | Data Analytics for Info System | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 204 | Ohshiro |
IS 665 | 004 | Data Analytics for Info System | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 204 | Ohshiro |
IS 665 | 852 | Data Analytics for Info System | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Lin |
IS 676 | 852 | Requirement Engineering | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Sabet |
IS 677 | 002 | Information System Principles | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 407 | Ullman |
IS 681 | 852 | Computer Security Auditing | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Pak |
IS 681 | 854 | Computer Security Auditing | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Pak |
IS 684 | 002 | Business Process Innovation | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ECEC 100 | Ullman |
IS 684 | 852 | Business Process Innovation | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Ullman |
IS 685 | 852 | Enterprise Arch & Integration | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Casarella |
IS 688 | 002 | Web Mining | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 315 | Lin |
IS 688 | 1J2 | Web Mining | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Jersey City | Phan |
IS 698 | 002 | ST: | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 409 | Malkin |
IT 101 | 002 | Intro To Informtn Technolgy | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ECEC 115 | Watrous-deVersterre |
IT 101 | 102 | Intro To Informtn Technolgy | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 226 | Nazzaro |
IT 101 | 104 | Intro To Informtn Technolgy | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 226 | Nazzaro |
IT 114 | 002 | Adv Program for Infor Tech | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | WEST LECT 1 | Toegel |
IT 114 | 004 | Adv Program for Infor Tech | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | WEST LECT 1 | Toegel |
IT 114 | 006 | Adv Program for Infor Tech | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | WEST LECT 1 | Toegel |
IT 120 | 002 | Intro To Networking Technology | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 211 | Farley |
IT 120 | 004 | Intro To Networking Technology | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 210 | Watrous-deVersterre |
IT 120 | 006 | Intro To Networking Technology | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 210 | Watrous-deVersterre |
IT 120 | 008 | Intro To Networking Technology | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 211 | Farley |
IT 120 | 102 | Intro To Networking Technology | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 1202 | Martino |
IT 120 | 104 | Intro To Networking Technology | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 1202 | Apostolyuk |
IT 201 | 002 | Information Design Techniques | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER LECT 1 | Sequeira |
IT 201 | 004 | Information Design Techniques | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER LECT 1 | Sequeira |
IT 201 | 006 | Information Design Techniques | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER 105 | Musa |
IT 201 | 008 | Information Design Techniques | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER LECT 1 | Sequeira |
IT 201 | 010 | Information Design Techniques | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER LECT 1 | Sequeira |
IT 201 | 012 | Information Design Techniques | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER LECT 2 | Nersesian |
IT 201 | 014 | Information Design Techniques | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER LECT 2 | Nersesian |
IT 201 | 016 | Information Design Techniques | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER LECT 2 | Nersesian |
IT 201 | 018 | Information Design Techniques | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER 106 | Daher |
IT 201 | 020 | Information Design Techniques | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER 107 | Nanon |
IT 201 | 024 | Information Design Techniques | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | TIER 108 | Spryszynski |
IT 201 | 452 | Information Design Techniques | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Daher |
IT 202 | 002 | Internet Applications | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | WEST LECT 1 | Vohra |
IT 202 | 004 | Internet Applications | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | WEST LECT 1 | Vohra |
IT 202 | 006 | Internet Applications | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | WEST LECT 1 | Vohra |
IT 202 | 008 | Internet Applications | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | WEST LECT 2 | Toegel |
IT 202 | 102 | Internet Applications | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 320 | Rendon |
IT 202 | 104 | Internet Applications | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 222 | Rendon |
IT 202 | 452 | Internet Applications | 5/5/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | Online | Deek |
IT 202 | 454 | Internet Applications | 5/5/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | Online | Deek |
IT 202 | 456 | Internet Applications | 5/5/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | Online | Deek |
IT 202 | 458 | Internet Applications | 5/5/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | Online | Deek |
IT 220 | 002 | Wireless Networks | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ME 221 | Cakareski |
IT 220 | 004 | Wireless Networks | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | ECEC 115 | Statica |
IT 220 | 102 | Wireless Networks | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 213 | Martino |
IT 230 | 002 | Computer Systems Security | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ME 224 | Giannoglou |
IT 230 | 102 | Computer Systems Security | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FENS 160 | Giannoglou |
IT 240 | 452 | Scripting for System Admin | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Vohra |
IT 265 | 002 | Game Architecture and Design | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 206 | Toegel |
IT 266 | 452 | Game Mod Development | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Kehoe |
IT 266 | 454 | Game Mod Development | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Kehoe |
IT 286 | 002 | Foundations of Game Production | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 206 | Nersesian |
IT 302 | 002 | Advanced Internet Applications | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 207 | Vohra |
IT 310 | 002 | E-Commerce Technology | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 209 | Patel |
IT 310 | 004 | E-Commerce Technology | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ME 221 | Patel |
IT 310 | 006 | E-Commerce Technology | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 106 | Statica |
IT 310 | 452 | E-Commerce Technology | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Statica |
IT 310 | 454 | E-Commerce Technology | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Statica |
IT 310 | HM2 | E-Commerce Technology | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 106 | Statica |
IT 330 | 102 | Computer Forensic | 5/4/2024 | 10:30AM-11:50AM | CULM LECT 1 | Statica |
IT 331 | 102 | Privacy & Informtn Technlgy | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 120 | Campos |
IT 332 | 102 | Digital Crime | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | CULM LECT 1 | Statica |
IT 332 | 452 | Digital Crime | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Patel |
IT 340 | 002 | Intro to System Administration | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | WEST LECT 2 | Senesy |
IT 340 | 004 | Intro to System Administration | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | WEST LECT 1 | Giannoglou |
IT 340 | 452 | Intro to System Administration | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Senesy |
IT 340 | 454 | Intro to System Administration | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Giannoglou |
IT 360 | 102 | Progrmming For Computr Graph | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 3200 | Weiss |
IT 366 | 452 | 2D Game Development | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Kehoe |
IT 380 | 102 | Educational Software Design | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 3200 | Spryszynski |
IT 383 | 002 | Game Design for XR | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 407 | Vinnikov |
IT 386 | 452 | 3D Modeling and Animation | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Online | Kehoe |
IT 400 | 452 | Informtn Technlgy & The Law | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Garcia |
IT 420 | 002 | Computer Systems and Networks | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | WEST LECT 1 | Farley |
IT 420 | 006 | Computer Systems and Networks | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | WEST LECT 1 | Farley |
IT 420 | 008 | Computer Systems and Networks | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | WEST LECT 1 | Farley |
IT 420 | 010 | Computer Systems and Networks | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | WEST LECT 1 | Farley |
IT 420 | 102 | Computer Systems and Networks | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 1202 | Grayson |
IT 430 | 002 | Ethical Hacking For Sys Admins | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 106 | Senesy |
IT 430 | 452 | Ethical Hacking For Sys Admins | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Senesy |
IT 490 | 102 | Systems Integration | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 3600 | Patel |
IT 490 | 104 | Systems Integration | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 3600 | Patel |
IT 490 | 452 | Systems Integration | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Kehoe |
IT 490 | 454 | Systems Integration | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Kehoe |
IT 491 | 102 | Informtn Technlgy Capstone | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | WEST LECT 1 | Eljabiri |
IT 491 | 104 | Informtn Technlgy Capstone | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | WEST LECT 1 | Eljabiri |
IT 491 | HM2 | Informtn Technlgy Capstone | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | WEST LECT 1 | Eljabiri |
IT 491 | HM4 | Informtn Technlgy Capstone | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | WEST LECT 1 | Eljabiri |
IT 635 | 002 | Database Administration | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 403 | Tolboom |
IT 635 | 852 | Database Administration | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Reyes |
IT 640 | 002 | Network Servces Administrtn | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 220 | Senesy |
IT 640 | 852 | Network Servces Administrtn | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Senesy |
LIT 325 | 002 | Special Topics in Literature | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 315 | Kimmelman |
LIT 325 | 004 | Special Topics in Literature | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 317 | Deane |
LIT 340 | 002 | Contemporary Literature | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM 110 | Curley |
LIT 386 | 102 | Science Fiction | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM LECT 1 | Steffen-Fluhr |
LIT 386 | HM2 | Science Fiction | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM LECT 1 | Steffen-Fluhr |
MATH105 | 002 | Elem Probability & Statistics | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 207 | Dandan |
MATH105 | 004 | Elem Probability & Statistics | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 117 | Horwitz |
MATH105 | 006 | Elem Probability & Statistics | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 118 | Jean |
MATH105 | 008 | Elem Probability & Statistics | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 118 | Jean |
MATH105 | 010 | Elem Probability & Statistics | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 105 | Bouayad |
MATH105 | 012 | Elem Probability & Statistics | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 117 | Horwitz |
MATH105 | 014 | Elem Probability & Statistics | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 206 | Flax |
MATH105 | 016 | Elem Probability & Statistics | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 104 | Carter |
MATH105 | 102 | Elem Probability & Statistics | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 111 | Hercules-Menjivar |
MATH105 | 104 | Elem Probability & Statistics | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 226 | Dandan |
MATH107 | 002 | University Mathematics A | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | WEST LECT 2 | Smaily |
MATH107 | 004 | University Mathematics A | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 105 | Potocki-Dul |
MATH107 | 006 | University Mathematics A | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 107 | Hussein |
MATH107 | 102 | University Mathematics A | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 219 | Bekhit |
MATH108 | 002 | University Mathematics B | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM LECT 3 | Gupta |
MATH108 | 004 | University Mathematics B | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM LECT 3 | Gupta |
MATH110 | 002 | University Mathematics B II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | TIER LECT 1 | DeBarros |
MATH110 | 004 | University Mathematics B II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | TIER LECT 1 | DeBarros |
MATH110 | 006 | University Mathematics B II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | TIER LECT 2 | Rodriguez |
MATH110 | 008 | University Mathematics B II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | TIER LECT 2 | Rodriguez |
MATH110 | 010 | University Mathematics B II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | TIER LECT 2 | Nair |
MATH110 | 012 | University Mathematics B II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | TIER LECT 1 | McKenzie |
MATH110 | 102 | University Mathematics B II | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 215 | Estfanous |
MATH111 | 002 | Calculus I | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 104 | Peltekov |
MATH111 | 004 | Calculus I | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 108 | Bengali |
MATH111 | 006 | Calculus I | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 103 | Erfani |
MATH111 | 008 | Calculus I | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 107 | Erfani |
MATH111 | 010 | Calculus I | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 203 | Tsipenyuk |
MATH111 | 012 | Calculus I | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 204 | Tsipenyuk |
MATH111 | 014 | Calculus I | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 208 | Davis |
MATH111 | 016 | Calculus I | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 209 | Davis |
MATH111 | 018 | Calculus I | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 106 | Flax |
MATH111 | 020 | Calculus I | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 205 | Flax |
MATH111 | 022 | Calculus I | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 206 | Elassa |
MATH111 | 102 | Calculus I | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 206 | Bouayad |
MATH112 | 002 | Calculus II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | CKB 303 | Zaleski |
MATH112 | 004 | Calculus II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | FMH 308 | Porterfield-Jackson |
MATH112 | 006 | Calculus II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | GITC 1100 | Schmidt |
MATH112 | 008 | Calculus II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | GITC 1100 | Schmidt |
MATH112 | 010 | Calculus II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | CKB 120 | Gulistan |
MATH112 | 012 | Calculus II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | FMH 408 | Barreto Aranda |
MATH112 | 014 | Calculus II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | GITC 1400 | Alptekin |
MATH112 | 016 | Calculus II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | GITC 1400 | Alptekin |
MATH112 | 018 | Calculus II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 118 | Ro |
MATH112 | 020 | Calculus II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 118 | Ro |
MATH112 | 022 | Calculus II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | WEST LECT 1 | Sherman |
MATH112 | 024 | Calculus II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | WEST LECT 1 | Sherman |
MATH112 | 026 | Calculus II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | CKB 303 | Zaleski |
MATH112 | 028 | Calculus II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | CKB 204 | Peltekov |
MATH112 | 030 | Calculus II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | CKB 206 | Patiak |
MATH112 | 032 | Calculus II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | CKB 124 | Wicke |
MATH112 | 034 | Calculus II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | WEST LECT 2 | Porus |
MATH112 | 036 | Calculus II | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | CKB 126 | Cohanoschi |
MATH112 | 102 | Calculus II | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 106 | Behzadpour |
MATH135 | 102 | Calculus for Business | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 210 | Hussein |
MATH138 | 002 | General Calculus I | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 106 | Alptekin |
MATH138 | 004 | General Calculus I | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 205 | Ratnaswamy |
MATH138 | 006 | General Calculus I | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 210 | Massoud |
MATH138 | 102 | General Calculus I | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 106 | Ro |
MATH211 | 002 | Calculus III A | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | FMH 408 | Kelly |
MATH211 | 004 | Calculus III A | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 206 | Diekman |
MATH211 | 006 | Calculus III A | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 208 | Kondic |
MATH211 | 102 | Calculus III A | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 112 | Boubendir |
MATH213 | 002 | Calculus III B | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 210 | Ward |
MATH213 | 006 | Calculus III B | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 210 | Ward |
MATH213 | 008 | Calculus III B | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 117 | Bouayad |
MATH213 | 010 | Calculus III B | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 202 | Jaquette |
MATH213 | 012 | Calculus III B | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 117 | Bouayad |
MATH222 | 002 | Differential Equations | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 211 | Rana Concepcion |
MATH222 | 004 | Differential Equations | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 210 | Potocki-Dul |
MATH222 | 006 | Differential Equations | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 211 | Rana Concepcion |
MATH222 | 008 | Differential Equations | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 210 | Potocki-Dul |
MATH222 | 010 | Differential Equations | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 117 | Ratnaswamy |
MATH222 | 012 | Differential Equations | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 117 | Ratnaswamy |
MATH222 | 014 | Differential Equations | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 105 | Young |
MATH222 | 016 | Differential Equations | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 202 | Turc |
MATH222 | 102 | Differential Equations | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 206 | Ratnaswamy |
MATH222 | H02 | Differential Equations | 5/3/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 207 | Bechtold |
MATH225 | 102 | Survey Of Prob and Stats | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 215 | Mafarjeh |
MATH238 | 002 | General Calculus II | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 124 | Rana Concepcion |
MATH238 | 004 | General Calculus II | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 106 | Zaleski |
MATH238 | 102 | General Calculus II | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 330 | Ro |
MATH244 | 002 | Intro to Probability Theory | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 222 | Carfora |
MATH279 | 002 | Stats &Probability For Engr | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | WEST LECT 1 | Jamedar |
MATH279 | 004 | Stats &Probability For Engr | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | WEST LECT 1 | Jamedar |
MATH279 | 006 | Stats &Probability For Engr | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | WEST LECT 1 | Jamedar |
MATH279 | 102 | Stats &Probability For Engr | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 111 | Ionescu |
MATH279 | 104 | Stats &Probability For Engr | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 413 | Ionescu |
MATH305 | 102 | Statistics for Technology | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 110 | Kariuki |
MATH309 | 002 | Math Analysis For Tech | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ECEC 115 | Horwitz |
MATH309 | 102 | Math Analysis For Tech | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 222 | Horwitz |
MATH322 | 004 | Diff Equations for Application | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ME 224 | Milojevic |
MATH322 | 006 | Diff Equations for Application | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ME 224 | Milojevic |
MATH322 | 102 | Diff Equations for Application | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 111 | Patiak |
MATH328 | 002 | Math Methods For Sci & Engr | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 315 | Frederick |
MATH331 | 002 | Intro Partial Diff Eq | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 106 | Matveev |
MATH332 | 002 | Intro Complex Variables | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | WEST LECT 1 | Askham |
MATH333 | 002 | Probability and Statistics | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 208 | Kim |
MATH333 | 004 | Probability and Statistics | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 209 | Carfora |
MATH333 | 006 | Probability and Statistics | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | WEST LECT 1 | Kim |
MATH333 | 008 | Probability and Statistics | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | GITC 1400 | Mafarjeh |
MATH333 | 010 | Probability and Statistics | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 203 | Mahmood |
MATH333 | 012 | Probability and Statistics | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 104 | Carfora |
MATH333 | 014 | Probability and Statistics | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 108 | Natarajan |
MATH333 | 016 | Probability and Statistics | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | GITC 1400 | Mafarjeh |
MATH333 | 018 | Probability and Statistics | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 103 | Schmidt |
MATH333 | 102 | Probability and Statistics | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 330 | Porus |
MATH333 | H02 | Probability and Statistics | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 204 | Natarajan |
MATH335 | 002 | Vector Analysis | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 407 | Petropoulos |
MATH337 | 002 | Linear Algebra | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 117 | Luke |
MATH337 | 004 | Linear Algebra | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 207 | Lushi |
MATH337 | 006 | Linear Algebra | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 117 | Luke |
MATH337 | 008 | Linear Algebra | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 202 | Goodman |
MATH337 | 102 | Linear Algebra | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 113 | Potocki-Dul |
MATH337 | H02 | Linear Algebra | 5/8/2024 | 3:15PM-5:45PM | KUPF 118 | Askham |
MATH340 | 002 | Applied Numerical Methods | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | ME 221 | Bukiet |
MATH340 | 004 | Applied Numerical Methods | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | ME 221 | Bukiet |
MATH341 | 002 | Stats Methods I | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | WEST LECT 2 | Carfora |
MATH345 | 002 | Multivariate Distributions | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 220 | Kim |
MATH346 | 002 | Mathematics of Finance I | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 120 | Kim |
MATH347 | 002 | Mathematics of Finance II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 220 | Mahmood |
MATH356 | 002 | Loss Models | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 319 | Mahmood |
MATH373 | 002 | Intro To Mathematical Biology | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 220 | Diekman |
MATH433 | H02 | Math of Financl Derivatives II | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 313 | Pole |
MATH440 | 002 | Adv Appl Numerical Meth | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 407 | Choi |
MATH447 | 002 | Applied Time Series Analysis | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 114 | Wang |
MATH451 | H02 | Methods Appl Math II | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 405 | Choi |
MATH451 | H04 | Methods Appl Math II | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 407 | Afkhami |
MATH453 | 002 | High-Perf Numerical Computing | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 108 | Siegel |
MATH461 | 002 | Intro Statistical Comp SAS/R | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM 111 | Guo |
MATH477 | 102 | Stochastic Processes | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 110 | Horntrop |
MATH478 | 002 | Stat Methods in Data Sci | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 209 | Guo |
MATH481 | 002 | Advanced Calculus | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 207 | Shirokoff |
MATH546 | 002 | Advanced Calculus II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 207 | Shirokoff |
MATH614 | 002 | Numerical Methods I | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 212 | Matveev |
MATH615 | 102 | Appr Quant Analysis Life Sci | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 330 | Russell |
MATH630 | 102 | Linear Algebra & Applica | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 313 | Ammicht |
MATH644 | 852 | Regression Analysis Methods | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Pole |
MATH656 | 002 | Complex Variables I | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 310 | Nguyen |
MATH660 | 102 | Intro to Stat Comp w/ SAS & R | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 110 | Jin |
MATH661 | 102 | Applied Statistics | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 207 | Falconer |
MATH661 | 104 | Applied Statistics | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 110 | Natarajan |
MATH661 | 106 | Applied Statistics | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 112 | Natarajan |
MATH661 | 1J2 | Applied Statistics | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Jersey City | Pole |
MATH661 | 854 | Applied Statistics | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Pole |
MATH664 | 102 | Methods For Stat Consult | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 412 | Loh |
MATH665 | 102 | Statistical Inference | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 309 | Wang |
MATH666 | 102 | Simulation for Stochastic Sys | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM 111 | Subramanian |
MATH678 | 102 | Stat Methods in Data Science | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 207 | Shang |
MATH678 | 852 | Stat Methods in Data Science | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Online | Shang |
MATH689 | 002 | Adv Applied Math II | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 319 | Oza |
MATH699 | 102 | Des & Analy Experiments | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 203 | Dhar |
MATH715 | 002 | Mathematical Fluid Dynamics I | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 404 | Cummings |
MATH745 | 002 | Mathmatical Analysis II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 412 | Bose |
MATH768 | 002 | Probability Theory | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 413 | Subramanian |
ME 215 | 002 | Engr Materls & Processes | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 205 | Samardzic |
ME 215 | 004 | Engr Materls & Processes | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 205 | Samardzic |
ME 215 | 010 | Engr Materls & Processes | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 202 | Dong |
ME 215 | 102 | Engr Materls & Processes | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 117 | Suwattananont |
ME 215 | 104 | Engr Materls & Processes | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ME 224 | Chester |
ME 215 | HM2 | Engr Materls & Processes | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 205 | Samardzic |
ME 231 | 002 | Kinematics of Machinery | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | ECEC 100 | Russell |
ME 231 | 004 | Kinematics of Machinery | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | ECEC 115 | Glick |
ME 231 | 102 | Kinematics of Machinery | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER LECT 2 | Fischer |
ME 304 | 002 | Fluid Mechanics | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ME 224 | Rao |
ME 304 | 102 | Fluid Mechanics | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 1100 | Alisafaei |
ME 304 | 104 | Fluid Mechanics | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ME 224 | Farokhirad |
ME 305 | 002 | Intro To System Dynamics | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM 111 | Fischer |
ME 305 | 102 | Intro To System Dynamics | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 204 | Akhtar |
ME 305 | 104 | Intro To System Dynamics | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | WEST LECT 2 | Wang |
ME 311 | 002 | Thermodynamics I | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | ECEC 115 | Datta |
ME 311 | 102 | Thermodynamics I | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 211 | Song |
ME 311 | 104 | Thermodynamics I | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 207 | Ali |
ME 312 | 002 | Thermodynamics II | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM LECT 2 | Kountouras |
ME 312 | 004 | Thermodynamics II | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM LECT 2 | Kountouras |
ME 312 | 104 | Thermodynamics II | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 118 | Datta |
ME 315 | 002 | Stress Analysis | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | ME 224 | Rosato |
ME 315 | 004 | Stress Analysis | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | ME 221 | Narh |
ME 316 | 002 | Machine Design | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | ME 224 | Tricamo |
ME 316 | 004 | Machine Design | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | ME 221 | Kountouras |
ME 316 | 102 | Machine Design | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER LECT 2 | Kountouras |
ME 343 | 002 | Mechanical Laboratory I | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | ME 214 | Mani |
ME 343 | 004 | Mechanical Laboratory I | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | GITC 1100 | Samardzic |
ME 343 | 006 | Mechanical Laboratory I | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | ME 110 | Zhu |
ME 343 | 102 | Mechanical Laboratory I | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ME 214 | Singh |
ME 343 | 104 | Mechanical Laboratory I | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ME 214 | Reddy |
ME 403 | 002 | Mechanical Systems Design I | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 317 | Glick |
ME 403 | 102 | Mechanical Systems Design I | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | WEST LECT 2 | Kountouras |
ME 405 | 004 | Mechanical Laboratory II | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | ME 110 | Moon |
ME 405 | 102 | Mechanical Laboratory II | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ME 110 | Narh |
ME 405 | 104 | Mechanical Laboratory II | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ME 110 | Reddy |
ME 406 | 004 | Mechanical Laboratory III | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | ME 110 | Samardzic |
ME 406 | 008 | Mechanical Laboratory III | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | ME 110 | Samardzic |
ME 406 | 010 | Mechanical Laboratory III | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | ME 110 | Mani |
ME 406 | 102 | Mechanical Laboratory III | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ME 110 | Lee |
ME 407 | 002 | Heat Transfer | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM 110 | Marras |
ME 407 | 102 | Heat Transfer | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 211 | Balogh |
ME 408 | 102 | Mechanical Systems Design II | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 208 | Russell |
ME 430 | 002 | Intro Computer Aided Des | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | GITC 2315C | Moon |
ME 430 | 004 | Intro Computer Aided Des | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | GITC 2305 | Moon |
ME 438 | 102 | Intro Physical Metallurgy | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 212 | Samardzic |
ME 438 | HM2 | Intro Physical Metallurgy | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 212 | Samardzic |
ME 441 | 002 | Comp Sim & Analy Mech Engr | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ME 219 | Prasad |
ME 441 | 102 | Comp Sim & Analy Mech Engr | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2302 | Prasad |
ME 451 | 002 | Introduction to Aerodynamics | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM 111 | Singh |
ME 610 | 102 | Applied Heat Transfer | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 207 | Lee |
ME 616 | 102 | Matrix Tensor Meth In Me | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 207 | Rosato |
ME 620 | 002 | Mechanics of Materials | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 317 | Ahmadpoor |
ME 635 | 102 | Computer-Aided Design | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ME 219 | Moon |
ME 655 | 002 | Modern Control Methods | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 207 | Ji |
ME 738 | 102 | Computer Aided Engineering | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ME 219 | Moon |
MECH234 | 002 | Engineering Mechanics | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | GITC 1400 | Milano |
MECH234 | 004 | Engineering Mechanics | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | GITC 1400 | Milano |
MECH235 | 002 | Statics | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | GITC 1100 | Saigal |
MECH235 | 004 | Statics | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | GITC 1100 | Saigal |
MECH236 | 002 | Dynamics | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | GITC 1100 | Ding |
MECH236 | 004 | Dynamics | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | FMH 408 | Ding |
MECH236 | 006 | Dynamics | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | GITC 1400 | Ding |
MECH236 | HM2 | Dynamics | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | GITC 1100 | Ding |
MECH237 | 002 | Strength Of Materials | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | GITC 1100 | Castro |
MECH237 | 004 | Strength Of Materials | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | GITC 1100 | Castro |
MECH237 | 010 | Strength Of Materials | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | GITC 1100 | Castro |
MECH237 | 012 | Strength Of Materials | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | GITC 1100 | Castro |
MECH237 | 014 | Strength Of Materials | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | FMH 408 | Milano |
MECH237 | 016 | Strength Of Materials | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | FMH 408 | Milano |
MECH237 | 018 | Strength Of Materials | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | FMH 408 | Milano |
MECH237 | 020 | Strength Of Materials | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | FMH 408 | Milano |
MECH237 | 106 | Strength Of Materials | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | COLT 423 | Castro |
MECH237 | 108 | Strength Of Materials | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 106 | Castro |
MECH237 | 110 | Strength Of Materials | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | COLT 423 | Milano |
MECH237 | 112 | Strength Of Materials | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | COLT 423 | Milano |
MECH320 | 102 | Statics & Mech Of Materl | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 209 | Castro |
MET 103 | 002 | Engrg Graphics & Intro To CAD | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | GITC 2302 | Frank |
MET 103 | 102 | Engrg Graphics & Intro To CAD | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | MALL PC39 | Orlos |
MET 103 | 104 | Engrg Graphics & Intro To CAD | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | MALL PC36 | Rahman |
MET 105 | 102 | Applied CAD | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | MALL PC40 | Shamroukh |
MET 105 | 104 | Applied CAD | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | MALL PC36 | Rodriguez |
MET 205 | 102 | Advanced CAD | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2315C | Rodriguez |
MET 235 | 102 | Statics for Technology | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 114 | Rohafza |
MET 236 | 102 | Dynamics for Technology | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM LECT 2 | Botros |
MET 237 | 002 | Strngth Of Materials For Tec | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 207 | Rohafza |
MET 237 | 102 | Strngth Of Materials For Tec | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 220 | Savransky |
MET 301 | 002 | Anal & Dgn Machn Elems I | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM 111 | Sengupta |
MET 301 | 102 | Anal & Dgn Machn Elems I | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER LECT 2 | Sengupta |
MET 302 | 102 | Anal & Dgn Machn Elem II | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 313 | Belal |
MET 302 | 104 | Anal & Dgn Machn Elem II | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 319 | Belal |
MET 303 | 452 | Applied Thermodynamics | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Tafuni |
MET 304 | 102 | Applied Fluid Mechanics | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 111 | Rahman |
MET 304 | 104 | Applied Fluid Mechanics | 5/4/2024 | 10:00AM-12:30PM | ME 110 | Tafuni |
MET 314 | 002 | Dynamics of Machinery | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 220 | Rahman |
MET 314 | 102 | Dynamics of Machinery | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER LECT 1 | Botros |
MET 415 | 102 | Automatic Control Systems | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2310 | Awad |
MET 415 | 104 | Automatic Control Systems | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2310 | Awad |
MET 450 | 102 | Mech Design Capstone Project | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 210 | Beshay |
MET 450 | 104 | Mech Design Capstone Project | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM 110 | Beshay |
MGMT116 | 002 | Quantitative Analysis Appl Bus | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 303 | Rudna |
MGMT116 | 004 | Quantitative Analysis Appl Bus | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 303 | Rudna |
MGMT116 | 102 | Quantitative Analysis Appl Bus | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 203 | Zhang |
MGMT190 | 002 | Introduction to Business | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 209 | Salmeron |
MGMT216 | 002 | Business Data Analytics | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 106 | Chang |
MGMT290 | 002 | Business Law I | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 106 | Fox |
MGMT290 | 102 | Business Law I | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CULM LECT 3 | Salmeron |
MGMT316 | 002 | Business Research Methods | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 217 | Tripathy |
MGMT316 | 102 | Business Research Methods | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER LECT 1 | Tripathy |
MGMT316 | 452 | Business Research Methods | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Shi |
MGMT330 | 452 | Real Estate Principles | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Online | Berliner |
MGMT350 | 002 | Knowledge Management | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 220 | Kudyba |
MGMT390 | 102 | Principles of Business | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ME 224 | Egbelu |
MGMT390 | 452 | Principles of Business | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Egbelu |
MGMT390 | 454 | Principles of Business | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Egbelu |
MGMT390 | HM2 | Principles of Business | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ME 224 | Egbelu |
MGMT391 | 102 | International Business | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 408 | Gargouri |
MGMT391 | 452 | International Business | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Greenberg |
MGMT416 | 002 | AI for Business Decisions | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 1 | Fox |
MGMT416 | HM2 | AI for Business Decisions | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 1 | Fox |
MGMT480 | 002 | Managing Tech & Innovation | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | KUPF 106 | Roy |
MGMT480 | 102 | Managing Tech & Innovation | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 103 | Zhang |
MGMT480 | 452 | Managing Tech & Innovation | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Okrent |
MGMT492 | 002 | Business Policy | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 217 | Zhang |
MGMT492 | 102 | Business Policy | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 408 | Zhang |
MGMT492 | 452 | Business Policy | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Gopalakrishnan |
MGMT492 | HM2 | Business Policy | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 217 | Zhang |
MGMT620 | 102 | Management of Technology | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 205 | Roy |
MGMT630 | 002 | Dec Anal with Quant Modeling | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 214 | Zhang |
MGMT630 | 852 | Dec Anal with Quant Modeling | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Sylla |
MGMT635 | 102 | Data Mining&Anal For Mngrs | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 104 | Yu |
MGMT635 | 852 | Data Mining&Anal For Mngrs | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Yu |
MGMT635 | 854 | Data Mining&Anal For Mngrs | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Chen |
MGMT645 | 102 | New Venture Finance | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CAB 2006 | Annett |
MGMT650 | 852 | Knowledge Management | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Koskinen |
MIS 245 | 002 | Intro To Mngmnt Info Syst | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 303 | Kudyba |
MIS 245 | 004 | Intro To Mngmnt Info Syst | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 303 | Kudyba |
MIS 245 | 452 | Intro To Mngmnt Info Syst | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | Online | Lovitch |
MIS 245 | 454 | Intro To Mngmnt Info Syst | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Lovitch |
MIS 245 | 456 | Intro To Mngmnt Info Syst | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Lovitch |
MIS 363 | 002 | Projct Mngmnt For Managers | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | WEST LECT 2 | Haies |
MIS 363 | 102 | Projct Mngmnt For Managers | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CAB 3052 | Moodey |
MIS 363 | 452 | Projct Mngmnt For Managers | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Chen |
MIS 385 | 002 | Database Systems for Managers | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM LECT 2 | Tripathy |
MIS 385 | 452 | Database Systems for Managers | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Tripathy |
MIS 645 | 102 | Info Tech & Comp Advantage | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CAB 3052 | Fjermestad |
MIS 645 | 852 | Info Tech & Comp Advantage | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Fjermestad |
MIS 645 | 854 | Info Tech & Comp Advantage | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Fjermestad |
MIS 645 | 856 | Info Tech & Comp Advantage | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Varolgunes |
MIS 648 | 102 | Dec Support Sys For Mngrs | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 217 | Sylla |
MIS 648 | 852 | Dec Support Sys For Mngrs | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Sylla |
MNE 602 | 002 | Flex & Comp Integ Manufactrng | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | GITC 2310 | Aristilde |
MNE 654 | 102 | Design for Manufacturability | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ME 221 | Das |
MNET215 | 102 | MATS. AND PROCESSES FOR TECH. | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2311 | Orlos |
MNET303 | 102 | Adv Tech In CAD/CAM | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2311 | Dyer |
MNET315 | 002 | Industrial Statistics | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 124 | Chaudhuri |
MNET315 | 102 | Industrial Statistics | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 114 | May |
MNET318 | 102 | Mnfg Process Design | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2311 | Makris |
MNET414 | 002 | Industrial Cost Analysis | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 222 | Chaudhuri |
MNET414 | 102 | Industrial Cost Analysis | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER LECT 2 | Zeiner |
MNET414 | 104 | Industrial Cost Analysis | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER LECT 1 | Zeiner |
MNET414 | 106 | Industrial Cost Analysis | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 220 | Dyer |
MNET420 | 102 | Quality Systems | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 107 | May |
MNET423 | 002 | Workplace Design & Measurement | 5/3/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 315 | Lieber |
MRKT330 | 102 | Principles of Marketing | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 308 | Aziz |
MRKT330 | 456 | Principles of Marketing | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Olotewo |
MRKT338 | 102 | New Product Design & Develop | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | WEST LECT 2 | Elowitz |
MRKT339 | 102 | Selling | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 308 | Roman |
MRKT435 | 102 | International Marketing | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 209 | Olotewo |
MRKT632 | 102 | Strategic Mrkt Management | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 315 | Shrivastava |
MRKT632 | 852 | Strategic Mrkt Management | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | Zhang |
MTEN201 | 002 | Intro Princ of Material Engr | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CULM LECT 2 | Zhao |
MTEN613 | 102 | Characterization of Materials | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 118 | Schoenitz |
MTSE655 | 102 | Diffus & Solid State Kin | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 403 | Jerez |
MTSE719 | 102 | Physcl Prin Charactiztn Solid | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 314 | Ravindra |
OM 375 | 002 | Business Op Mgmt & Analytics | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 209 | Rudna |
OM 375 | 102 | Business Op Mgmt & Analytics | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 105 | Rudna |
PHEN618 | 102 | Princ Pharmacokinetics &Drug | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 205 | Armenante |
PHIL334 | 004 | Engineering Ethics | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 210 | Estrada |
PHIL334 | 006 | Engineering Ethics | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 210 | Estrada |
PHIL334 | 008 | Engineering Ethics | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 202 | Edel |
PHIL334 | 010 | Engineering Ethics | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 211 | Holbrook |
PHIL334 | 102 | Engineering Ethics | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 319 | Heap |
PHIL334 | 452 | Engineering Ethics | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Estrada |
PHIL334 | 454 | Engineering Ethics | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | George |
PHIL334 | 456 | Engineering Ethics | 5/4/2024 | 3:00PM-5:30PM | Online | George |
PHIL334 | 458 | Engineering Ethics | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | George |
PHIL334 | 460 | Engineering Ethics | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | George |
PHIL334 | H02 | Engineering Ethics | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 211 | Holbrook |
PHIL337 | 002 | World Religions | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 106 | Brooks |
PHYS102 | 002 | General Physics I | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 1 | Ahn |
PHYS102 | 004 | General Physics I | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 1 | Ahn |
PHYS102 | 006 | General Physics I | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 2 | Kane |
PHYS102 | 008 | General Physics I | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | TIER LECT 2 | Kane |
PHYS102 | 102 | General Physics I | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 204 | Ravindra |
PHYS103 | 002 | General Physics II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ME 221 | Opyrchal |
PHYS103 | 004 | General Physics II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ME 224 | Opyrchal |
PHYS103 | 102 | General Physics II | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 202 | Sirenko |
PHYS111 | 002 | Physics I | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 209 | Levy |
PHYS111 | 004 | Physics I | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 106 | Levy |
PHYS111 | 006 | Physics I | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 205 | Kane |
PHYS111 | 008 | Physics I | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 210 | Kane |
PHYS111 | 010 | Physics I | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 211 | Opyrchal |
PHYS111 | 012 | Physics I | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 117 | Cooper |
PHYS111 | 014 | Physics I | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 118 | Cao |
PHYS111 | 016 | Physics I | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 204 | Cooper |
PHYS111 | 018 | Physics I | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 217 | Cooper |
PHYS111 | 020 | Physics I | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 1 | Kane |
PHYS111 | 022 | Physics I | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM LECT 2 | Opyrchal |
PHYS111 | 102 | Physics I | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 105 | Azizighannad |
PHYS111 | 104 | Physics I | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 105 | Sirenko |
PHYS111 | 106 | Physics I | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ECEC 115 | Dias |
PHYS114 | 002 | Intro To Data Reduction W/Appl | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 220 | Gerrard |
PHYS121 | 002 | Physics II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 106 | Hijazi |
PHYS121 | 004 | Physics II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 211 | Hijazi |
PHYS121 | 006 | Physics II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 105 | Shneidman |
PHYS121 | 008 | Physics II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 202 | Shneidman |
PHYS121 | 010 | Physics II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 209 | Vataj |
PHYS121 | 012 | Physics II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 104 | Gokce |
PHYS121 | 014 | Physics II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 207 | Gokce |
PHYS121 | 016 | Physics II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 103 | Gokce |
PHYS121 | 018 | Physics II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 205 | Hijazi |
PHYS121 | 020 | Physics II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 210 | Hijazi |
PHYS121 | 022 | Physics II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 104 | Gokce |
PHYS121 | 024 | Physics II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 206 | Cohanoschi |
PHYS121 | 026 | Physics II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 117 | Cohanoschi |
PHYS121 | 028 | Physics II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 108 | Zhou |
PHYS121 | 030 | Physics II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 108 | Zhou |
PHYS121 | 102 | Physics II | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 105 | Zhou |
PHYS121 | 104 | Physics II | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER 105 | Stefan |
PHYS121 | 112 | Physics II | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 207 | Zhou |
PHYS121 | H02 | Physics II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 118 | Shneidman |
PHYS121 | H04 | Physics II | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 118 | Shneidman |
PHYS122 | 002 | Electricity & Magntsm ECE Appl | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 408 | Goodwin |
PHYS122 | 004 | Electricity & Magntsm ECE Appl | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | GITC 1400 | Goodwin |
PHYS202 | 002 | Intro Astronomy Cosmolgy | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | GITC 1100 | Gatley |
PHYS202 | 004 | Intro Astronomy Cosmolgy | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | WEST LECT 1 | Maljian |
PHYS202 | 006 | Intro Astronomy Cosmolgy | 5/7/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | WEST LECT 1 | Maljian |
PHYS202 | 102 | Intro Astronomy Cosmolgy | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ECEC 100 | Cooper |
PHYS202 | 104 | Intro Astronomy Cosmolgy | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | KUPF 209 | Maljian |
PHYS202 | 106 | Intro Astronomy Cosmolgy | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ECEC 100 | Georgiou |
PHYS203 | 002 | The Earth in Space | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 210 | Georgiou |
PHYS203 | 004 | The Earth in Space | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | WEST LECT 1 | Maljian |
PHYS203 | 006 | The Earth in Space | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | WEST LECT 1 | Maljian |
PHYS203 | 008 | The Earth in Space | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 204 | Georgiou |
PHYS203 | 010 | The Earth in Space | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 217 | Georgiou |
PHYS203 | 102 | The Earth in Space | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | ECEC 115 | Georgiou |
PHYS234 | 002 | Physics III | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 220 | Jerez |
PHYS234 | 102 | Physics III | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 408 | Jerez |
PHYS322 | 102 | Observational Astronomy | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 407 | Kim |
PHYS418 | 002 | Fundmntls Of Optical Imaging | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 108 | Zhou |
PHYS421 | 002 | General Relativity | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 108 | Maljian |
PHYS433 | 002 | Electromagnetism II | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 108 | Perry |
PHYS444 | 002 | Fluid and Plasma Dynamics | 5/7/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 319 | Inoue |
PHYS450 | 002 | Advanced Physics Lab | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 315 | Kim |
PHYS641 | 102 | Statistical Mechanics | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 313 | Yang |
PHYS721 | 002 | Electromagnetics II | 5/9/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | FMH 412 | Jerez |
PSY 210 | 002 | Introduction to Psychology | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 210 | Fenton |
PSY 210 | 004 | Introduction to Psychology | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 209 | Levine |
PSY 210 | 006 | Introduction to Psychology | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 106 | Wolf |
PSY 210 | 008 | Introduction to Psychology | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 205 | Venchkoski |
PSY 210 | 010 | Introduction to Psychology | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 211 | Hyland Bruno |
PSY 210 | 012 | Introduction to Psychology | 5/8/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | KUPF 210 | Fenton |
PSY 210 | 102 | Introduction to Psychology | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 212 | Venchkoski |
PSY 210 | 106 | Introduction to Psychology | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | CKB 212 | Anjum |
PSY 210 | 102 | Introduction to Psychology | 5/4/2024 | 1:00PM-2:30PM | CKB 212 | Anjum |
PSY 215 | 002 | Biology of Behavior | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | ECEC 115 | Hyland Bruno |
PSY 333 | 102 | Principles of Psychometrics | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 314 | Meraj |
PSY 359 | 452 | Foundations of Cyberpsychology | 5/4/2024 | 12:00PM-2:30PM | Online | Pople |
PSY 361 | 002 | Found of Cyberpsychology II | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 315 | Wolf |
PSY 389 | 102 | Psychopathology | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 314 | Jones |
SET 200 | 102 | Introduction To Geomatics | 5/6/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 305 | Todosov |
SET 200A | 102 | Introduction to Geomatics Lab | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | GITC 2315C | Todosov |
SET 280 | 102 | Marine Surveying | 5/4/2024 | 9:00AM-11:30AM | MALL PC36 | Potts |
SET 360 | 102 | Digital Surveying Methods | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | GITC 2315C | Todosov |
SET 401 | 452 | Fundamentals Of Geodesy | 5/3/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Potts |
SET 433 | 102 | Remote Sensing Digital Image | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | MALL PC39 | Jin |
SET 490 | 102 | Senior Project in Surveying | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | TIER LECT 1 | Jin |
STS 201 | 002 | Und Tech Soc: Intro STS | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | TIER LECT 2 | Pullum |
STS 201 | 004 | Und Tech Soc: Intro STS | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | TIER LECT 2 | Pullum |
STS 201 | 006 | Und Tech Soc: Intro STS | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | WEST LECT 2 | Bozicevic |
STS 201 | 008 | Und Tech Soc: Intro STS | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | TIER LECT 2 | Pullum |
STS 201 | 102 | Und Tech Soc: Intro STS | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 317 | de la Torre |
STS 205 | 002 | Intro to Research Methods | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 114 | Collins |
STS 205 | H02 | Intro to Research Methods | 5/9/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 126 | Hunt |
STS 221 | 002 | Introduction to Sociology | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | WEST LECT 1 | Reibstein |
STS 221 | 004 | Introduction to Sociology | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | WEST LECT 2 | Edel |
STS 221 | 006 | Introduction to Sociology | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | WEST LECT 1 | Edel |
STS 221 | H02 | Introduction to Sociology | 5/6/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | WEST LECT 1 | Reibstein |
STS 230 | 002 | Intro to Anthropology | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | FMH 110 | Brooks |
STS 307 | 002 | Quantitative Research Methods | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM 110 | Semizer Kaplan |
STS 307 | HM2 | Quantitative Research Methods | 5/6/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM 110 | Semizer Kaplan |
STS 310 | 002 | Technology and Human Values | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 317 | Edel |
STS 310 | HM2 | Technology and Human Values | 5/7/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 317 | Edel |
STS 325 | 002 | ST: | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 106 | See |
STS 325 | 004 | ST: | 5/9/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CKB 114 | Montanari |
STS 347 | 002 | Music and Society | 5/3/2024 | 8:30AM-11:00AM | CULM 110 | Krauss |
STS 349 | 002 | Electronic Music in Practice | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 106 | Rothenberg |
STS 349 | 004 | Electronic Music in Practice | 5/3/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 106 | Rothenberg |
STS 351 | 002 | Minds and Machines | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 206 | Estrada |
STS 351 | HM2 | Minds and Machines | 5/8/2024 | 11:30AM-2:00PM | CKB 206 | Estrada |
STS 352 | 102 | Race and Ethnicity | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 205 | Dickerman |
STS 364 | 102 | Sustainability Policy&Practice | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 217 | Cohen |
STS 364 | HM2 | Sustainability Policy&Practice | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | CKB 217 | Cohen |
THTR315 | 002 | Theatre History II | 5/8/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | CKB 220 | Edwards |
THTR365 | 002 | Principles of Playwriting | 5/6/2024 | 2:30PM-5:00PM | KUPF 110 | Lobontiu |
TRAN625 | 852 | Pub Tran Operatns & Tech | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Chien |
TRAN625 | 854 | Pub Tran Operatns & Tech | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Chien |
TRAN752 | 852 | Traffic Control | 5/4/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Besenski |
TRAN752 | 854 | Traffic Control | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Besenski |
TRAN755 | 102 | Intelligent Trans System | 5/8/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | FMH 314 | Lee |
TRAN765 | 852 | Multi-Mod Freight Trans | 5/7/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Spasovic |
TRAN765 | 854 | Multi-Mod Freight Trans | 5/9/2024 | 6:00PM-8:30PM | Online | Spasovic |
Last update: May 06, 2024 10:22:02.